Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Adam Wacławik

Rating: 0

Pavel Laube

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2017-07-27

Country: Organizer:
City: System:
Start date: Opening rule:
End date: Timelimit: minutes

RoundsPointsRc
#Name123456789101112
Round 1
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Adam Wacławik 0
0 Jakub Horák 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Jan Stránský 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Asso Randma 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Jan Petr 0
0 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Jiří Hodan 1:0 Pavel Noga 0
0 Matej Polak 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 0
Round 2
0 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Jan Stránský 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Jiří Hodan 0
0 Huang Xiuyi 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Jan Petr 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Asso Randma 0
0 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Michal Jerabek 0
0 Pavel Noga 0:1 Jakub Horák 0
0 Madli Mirme 1:0 Matej Polak 0
Round 3
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Adam Wacławik 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Asso Randma 0
0 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Jakub Horák 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jan Petr 0
0 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Jan Stránský 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Pavel Noga 0
0 Matej Polak 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 0
Round 4
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Michał Zajk 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Huang Xiuyi 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Jan Petr 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Jakub Horák 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jiří Hodan 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Jan Stránský 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Asso Randma 0:1 Matej Polak 0
0 Pavel Noga 1:0 Michal Jerabek 0
Round 5
0 Lukáš Souček 0,5:0,5 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Jan Stránský 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Jiří Hodan 1:0 Jan Petr 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Matej Polak 0:1 Adam Wacławik 0
0 Jakub Horák 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Pavel Noga 0:1 Madli Mirme 0
0 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Asso Randma 0
Round 6
0 Vladimir Nipoti 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jiří Hodan 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Huang Xiuyi 1:0 Jan Stránský 0
0 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Jan Petr 0:1 Jakub Horák 0
0 Madli Mirme 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Asso Randma 0:1 Pavel Noga 0
0 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Matej Polak 0
Round 7
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Madli Mirme 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Jiří Hodan 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Jan Petr 0
0 Pavel Noga 0:1 Adam Wacławik 0
0 Jakub Horák 1:0 Asso Randma 0
0 Jan Stránský 0,5:0,5 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Matej Polak 0:1 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Michal Jerabek 0
Round 8
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Jakub Horák 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Attila Hegedűs 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Madli Mirme 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Jan Stránský 0
0 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Michal Jerabek 0
0 Asso Randma 0:1 Jan Petr 0
0 Matej Polak 1:0 Pavel Noga 0
Round 9
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Michał Zajk 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Zoltán László 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Jakub Horák 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Adam Wacławik 0
0 Madli Mirme 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Jan Stránský 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jiří Hodan 0
0 Pavel Noga 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Matej Polak 0
0 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Asso Randma 0
0 Jan Petr 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
Round 10
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jakub Horák 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Attila Hegedűs 0
0 Zoltán László 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Jiří Hodan 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Huang Xiuyi 0:1 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Michal Jerabek 0:1 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Madli Mirme 0
0 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Asso Randma 0:1 Jan Stránský 0
0 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Pavel Noga 0
0 Jan Petr 1:0 Matej Polak 0
Round 11
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Vladimir Nipoti 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 1:0 Jiří Hodan 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Matej Polak 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Pavel Noga 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Huang Xiuyi 0
0 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Adam Wacławik 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Jakub Horák 1:0 Michal Jerabek 0
0 Jan Stránský 0:1 Jan Petr 0
0 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Asso Randma 0
Round 12
0 Vladimir Nipoti 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jan Petr 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Pavel Laube 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Georgy Metreveli 0:1 Jakub Horák 0
0 Jiří Hodan 1:0 Michal Jerabek 0
0 Huang Xiuyi 0:1 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Jan Stránský 0:1 Pavel Noga 0
0 Matej Polak 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Asso Randma 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0