Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

14th Polish Gomoku Open

Ants Soosorv

Rating: 1500

Marcin Majczyk

Rating: 1523
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2007-03-17

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-03-17 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2007-03-17 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuchProg
1Maciej Nowakowski1619112171203141615½7.53746.57.5+7
2Paweł Nowak111513016111716½131817.53645.57.5+67
3Ants Soosorv1316121418110705091639.5516+344
4Marcus Eriksson14010117130151511018171629.5376+122
5Michał Zajk812061917040121311½5.54051.55.5+310
6Pavel Laube1813050141131912½101515.534.5425.5+16
7Radosław Zajk171141131105120318040538475+20
8Marcin Majczyk50161101121301101417120534.5445+45
9Marek Gorzecki15110141501216016111130532.5425+33
10Piotr Małowiejski1204080110161181151141131526.532.55+4
11Marcin Bohdankiewicz20120150101181811719016152532.55-47
12Monika Kolouchová10111110809013050161171431.540.54+17
13Peter Jonsson30151701716012118120100429.5374-75
14Cyprian Nowak4170906017115180100181429.535.54+2
15Dariusz Soliński901301111814014010017½602.530362.5-34
16Filip Godlewski1080181201001719012011023340.52-20
17Jerzy Łękowski701814013014016011015½1201.526.532.51.5-29
18Paweł Tarasiński601701601501101001304014002835.50-61
Round 1
1397 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1807
1555 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1550
1546 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1641
1427 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1500
1368 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Pavel Laube 1703
1500 Michał Zajk 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1472
1471 Cyprian Nowak 1:0 Marcus Eriksson 1500
1655 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Ants Soosorv 1500
1716 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1595
Round 2
1364 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1427
1534 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1655
1566 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1695
1472 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1394
1500 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Cyprian Nowak 1471
1500 Marcus Eriksson 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1539
1707 Pavel Laube 0:1 Ants Soosorv 1500
1616 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Michał Zajk 1500
1653 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1810
Round 3
1382 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1351
1673 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1534
1471 Cyprian Nowak 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1644
1539 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1484
1655 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1500
1500 Michał Zajk 1:0 Pavel Laube 1707
1440 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Marcus Eriksson 1500
1500 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1616
1819 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1588
Round 4
1336 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1556
1440 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1655
1520 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1651
1503 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1581
1707 Pavel Laube 1:0 Cyprian Nowak 1462
1653 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Michał Zajk 1500
1500 Marcus Eriksson 0:1 Ants Soosorv 1500
1616 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1397
1500 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1826
Round 5
1456 Cyprian Nowak 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1440
1661 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1329
1390 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1510
1561 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1653
1655 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Pavel Laube 1713
1500 Michał Zajk 0:1 Radosław Zajk 1500
1563 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Marcus Eriksson 1500
1500 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1523
1826 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1623
Round 6
1425 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1379
1563 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Cyprian Nowak 1471
1549 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Peter Jonsson 1655
1325 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1521
1523 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1665
1665 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Pavel Laube 1713
1500 Marcus Eriksson 1:0 Michał Zajk 1500
1647 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1500
1500 Ants Soosorv 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1802
Round 7
1655 Peter Jonsson 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1317
1675 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1407
1529 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1543
1397 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1651
1491 Cyprian Nowak 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1513
1500 Michał Zajk 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1549
1500 Radosław Zajk 1:0 Ants Soosorv 1500
1727 Pavel Laube 0,5:0,5 Paweł Nowak 1647
1802 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Marcus Eriksson 1500
Round 8
1401 Jerzy Łękowski 0,5:0,5 Dariusz Soliński 1526
1549 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1391
1546 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Cyprian Nowak 1476
1657 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1681
1528 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Radosław Zajk 1500
1500 Marcus Eriksson 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1317
1500 Ants Soosorv 0:1 Michał Zajk 1500
1651 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Peter Jonsson 1655
1723 Pavel Laube 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1802
Round 9
1558 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1407
1664 Marcin Bohdankiewicz 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1382
1655 Peter Jonsson 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1559
1520 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Pavel Laube 1711
1500 Radosław Zajk 0:1 Marcus Eriksson 1500
1674 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Ants Soosorv 1500
1528 Marcin Majczyk 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1651
1814 Maciej Nowakowski 0,5:0,5 Michał Zajk 1500
1317 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Cyprian Nowak 1463