Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Estonian Championship of Gomoku

Kuno Kolk

Rating: 1468

Tauri Purk

Rating: 1608
vs
1
0
22Rating change-22
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2017-10-27

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-10-27 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-10-27 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BuchM. buch
1Ilya Katsev211201913161215140738.529.5+27
2Kuno Kolk5111081151141109131639.528.5+65
3Georg-Romet Topkin2411711111051121612063828+17
4Denis Orlov602211715010114111111636.526.5+27
5Tauri Purk2016113141301511011154130-37
6Brenet Rahumägi4119112191101113080539.529.5-9
7Ardi Raag19013027121112020115116152621-4
8Kristofer Lõhmus--202511811311216152617+18
9Mark Heidmets16114110602211912010½4.536.526.5-40
10Madli Mirme14015½16112½402211919½4.532.523.5-24
11Rauno Lääne251213019113160405043829+320
12Mart Narva1812316010½71308013½436.527.5+286
13Karl-Ustav Kõlar15½71501711108014112½43526-15
14Kirke Koni10190211231204013020143425-11
15Markus Ikla13½10½201202315070211433.524.5-14
16Anna-Brigita Topkin90501002611712312117043124-39
17Jaak Andero Aasav271304013016026122119142922-300
18Sergei Sonin1202511902208027123124142519-364
19Karl-Mattias Moor71601811102019010017033426-31
20Martin Pukk221101502411907025114033222-25
21Marina Sonina102611407027124116015033022-77
22Liisa Maria Kõllo20040-11819010017026132820-444
23Oskar Pukk261120241140150160180-1325190
24Vladislava Sonina30271230200251210-118032316-109
25Mirk Silver Kass11018026180240-120027132216-364
26Susett Marin Kass230210250160-1170271220221160
27Narvin Aurelius Kass17024070-121018026025012417-397
Round 1
1599 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Marina Sonina 1153
1468 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Tauri Purk 1608
1435 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1244
1382 Denis Orlov 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1424
1417 Ardi Raag 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 1270
1455 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1172
1296 Madli Mirme 0:1 Kirke Koni 1229
1043 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Mirk Silver Kass 1500
1075 Mart Narva 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
1458 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0,5:0,5 Markus Ikla 1275
1419 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 1500
1500 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Martin Pukk 1101
1191 Oskar Pukk 1:0 Susett Marin Kass 1500
Round 2
1599 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
1490 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1043
1435 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1419
1368 Denis Orlov 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1500
1586 Tauri Purk 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1172
1438 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1270
1417 Ardi Raag 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1450
1455 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Kirke Koni 1248
1277 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Markus Ikla 1283
1075 Mart Narva 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1191
1500 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Mirk Silver Kass 1500
1153 Marina Sonina 1:0 Susett Marin Kass 1500
1244 Vladislava Sonina 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 1500
Round 3
1500 Susett Marin Kass 0:1 Mirk Silver Kass 1500
1500 Narvin Aurelius Kass 0:1 Ardi Raag 1403
1244 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Oskar Pukk 1191
1153 Marina Sonina 0:1 Kirke Koni 1241
1101 Martin Pukk 0:1 Markus Ikla 1283
1270 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
1419 Jaak Andero Aasav 0:1 Denis Orlov 1368
1172 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Madli Mirme 1277
1464 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0:1 Tauri Purk 1586
1075 Mart Narva 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1438
1043 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1435
1462 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1599
1450 Kristofer Lõhmus 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1490
Round 4
1500 Susett Marin Kass 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1172
1500 Mirk Silver Kass 0:1 Kristofer Lõhmus 1436
1244 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Martin Pukk 1101
1191 Oskar Pukk 0:1 Kirke Koni 1241
1153 Marina Sonina 0:1 Ardi Raag 1403
1500 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
1270 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1043
1419 Jaak Andero Aasav 0:1 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1453
1283 Markus Ikla 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1504
1075 Mart Narva 0,5:0,5 Madli Mirme 1277
1452 Mark Heidmets 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1438
1368 Denis Orlov 0:1 Tauri Purk 1597
1435 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1609
Round 5
1618 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1455
1511 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Kirke Koni 1241
1426 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Tauri Purk 1604
1361 Denis Orlov 1:0 Madli Mirme 1277
1436 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Sergei Sonin 1500
1403 Ardi Raag 0:1 Mart Narva 1075
1435 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1500
1043 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1453
1276 Markus Ikla 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1191
1172 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Jaak Andero Aasav 1419
1270 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
1153 Marina Sonina 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 1500
1244 Vladislava Sonina 1:0 Mirk Silver Kass 1500
Round 6
1627 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1517
1450 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Mart Narva 1075
1373 Denis Orlov 1:0 Kirke Koni 1235
1436 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1453
1580 Tauri Purk 1:0 Markus Ikla 1276
1446 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1043
1403 Ardi Raag 1:0 Martin Pukk 1101
1435 Mark Heidmets 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1270
1265 Madli Mirme 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1500
1172 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1191
1419 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Susett Marin Kass 1500
1500 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 1500
1153 Marina Sonina 1:0 Vladislava Sonina 1244
Round 7
1500 Susett Marin Kass 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 1500
1101 Martin Pukk 1:0 Mirk Silver Kass 1500
1500 Sergei Sonin 1:0 Oskar Pukk 1191
1172 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1:0 Marina Sonina 1153
1419 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1500
1265 Madli Mirme 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1270
1271 Markus Ikla 0:1 Ardi Raag 1403
1436 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 1:0 Kirke Koni 1225
1453 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Mart Narva 1075
1043 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Denis Orlov 1383
1506 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Mark Heidmets 1435
1450 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1446
1638 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Tauri Purk 1585
Round 8
1500 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Susett Marin Kass 1500
1500 Mirk Silver Kass 1:0 Narvin Aurelius Kass 1500
1244 Vladislava Sonina 0:1 Sergei Sonin 1500
1101 Martin Pukk 0:1 Kirke Koni 1218
1153 Marina Sonina 0:1 Markus Ikla 1261
1419 Jaak Andero Aasav 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1270
1443 Karl-Ustav Kõlar 0,5:0,5 Mart Narva 1075
1453 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1430
1413 Ardi Raag 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1172
1265 Madli Mirme 0,5:0,5 Mark Heidmets 1422
1043 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Tauri Purk 1571
1519 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1466
1652 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Orlov 1383