Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Open

Kristjan Lääne

Rating: 0

Kuno Kolk

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2017-12-29
First Player: Kristjan Lääne

Country: Estonia Organizer: Erko Olumets
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-12-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsRc
#Name123456789
1Tauri Purk51151201411313141618180
2Ilya Katsev1216111413081915113180
3Georg-Romet Topkin1117140-1211061915170
4Matiss Riherts10114131206150101117160
5Markus Ikla1012171601414181203050
6Brenet Rahumägi812091514071301011150
7Kirke Koni9130501011116012½131404.50
8Kuno Kolk6010115011112120501411040
9Rauno Lääne70-160131101141203012040
10Karl-Mattias Moor4080-1709013111012114140
11Liisa Maria Kõllo301311408070121101406030
12Anna-Brigita Topkin2050130-1801107½100912.50
13Kaspar Jakobsoo1501101219010100141702020
14Kristjan Lääne-1401111050901308010020
15Ants Soosorv1311081------20
Round 1
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
Round 2
0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Ants Soosorv 0
0 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Matiss Riherts 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 3
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
0 Kirke Koni 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Ants Soosorv 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
Round 4
0 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Kirke Koni 0
0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
Round 5
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0
0 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Matiss Riherts 0
0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 6
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Markus Ikla 1:0 Matiss Riherts 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
Round 7
0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0
0 Kirke Koni 0,5:0,5 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Markus Ikla 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 8
0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 0
0 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Matiss Riherts 0
0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Rauno Lääne 0
0 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Markus Ikla 0
Round 9
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Markus Ikla 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 0
0 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Kirke Koni 0
0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 0
0 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0
0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 0