Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Tallinn Open

Kaspar Jakobsoo

Rating: 957

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1653
vs
0
1
212Rating change
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2017-12-29

Country: Estonia Organizer: Erko Olumets
City: Tallinn System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-12-28 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-12-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsRc
#Name123456789
1Tauri Purk5115120141131314161818+43
2Ilya Katsev121611141308191511318+10
3Georg-Romet Topkin1117140-121106191517+39
4Matiss Riherts1011413120615010111716-45
5Markus Ikla101217160141418120305+15
6Brenet Rahumägi81209151407130101115+7
7Kirke Koni9130501011116012½131404.5-9
8Kuno Kolk601011501111212050141104-71
9Rauno Lääne70-16013110114120301204-140
10Karl-Mattias Moor4080-170901311101211414-23
11Liisa Maria Kõllo30131140807012110140603+130
12Anna-Brigita Topkin2050130-1801107½100912.5+23
13Kaspar Jakobsoo150110121901010014170202+212
14Kristjan Lääne-140111105090130801002-417
15Ants Soosorv1311081------2-11
Round 1
1261 Markus Ikla 0:1 Tauri Purk 1571
1218 Kirke Koni 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1363
1683 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 957
1533 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1415
1056 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1471
1500 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1239
1643 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1133
Round 2
957 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1056
1239 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1512
1133 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Markus Ikla 1256
1471 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Kirke Koni 1218
1576 Tauri Purk 1:0 Ants Soosorv 1683
1500 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1500
1436 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1643
Round 3
1133 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Kaspar Jakobsoo 957
1212 Kirke Koni 0:1 Markus Ikla 1256
1517 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Ants Soosorv 1662
1363 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1429
1056 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Kristjan Lääne 1500
1500 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1477
1650 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Tauri Purk 1597
Round 4
1056 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1507
957 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1363
1234 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Kirke Koni 1198
1270 Markus Ikla 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1429
1583 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1500
1500 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1664
Round 5
1216 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1363
1133 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1507
1216 Kirke Koni 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1056
1500 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Markus Ikla 1261
1438 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1500
957 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Tauri Purk 1583
1477 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1664
Round 6
1056 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1133
957 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 1216
1363 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1500
1438 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kirke Koni 1216
1261 Markus Ikla 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1500
1640 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1507
1583 Tauri Purk 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1501
Round 7
1216 Karl-Mattias Moor 0:1 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1056
957 Kaspar Jakobsoo 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1500
1209 Kirke Koni 0,5:0,5 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1133
1497 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Markus Ikla 1261
1489 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1445
1500 Matiss Riherts 0:1 Tauri Purk 1595
1363 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1650
Round 8
1133 Anna-Brigita Topkin 0:1 Karl-Mattias Moor 1216
1500 Kristjan Lääne 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1472
1209 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kaspar Jakobsoo 957
1056 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Matiss Riherts 1500
1503 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1363
1431 Brenet Rahumägi 0:1 Tauri Purk 1595
1650 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Markus Ikla 1286
Round 9
1363 Rauno Lääne 0:1 Anna-Brigita Topkin 1133
1056 Liisa Maria Kõllo 0:1 Brenet Rahumägi 1422
1500 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Kirke Koni 1209
1283 Markus Ikla 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1503
957 Kaspar Jakobsoo 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1653
1604 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1472
1216 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1500