Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2017

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1784

Pavel Laube

Rating: 1749
vs
1
0
14Rating change-14
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2017-10-14
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Česká federace Piškvorek a Renju
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-10-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-10-15 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Martin Muzika317121614151911018273535+51
2Pavel Laube4111110916130101716243420-5
3Lukáš Souček108150-17121611116233320+75
4Jakub Horák205191711060-1815233314+39
5Tomáš Němec7040311018110111915223215-25
6Štěpán Tesařík819110110204130-15223212-19
7Jan Purkrábek51101114030-181204253510+14
8Jussi Ikonen6030-1111501017040321294-33
9Tereza Hackerová-16040201001111050223332-1
10Madli Mirme110-1605091802010221312-20
11Adéla Krylová101207080-1905030220282-76
Round 1
1480 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Martin Muzika 1774
1474 Jakub Horák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1737
1673 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1466
1465 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1644
1493 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Madli Mirme 1322
Round 2
1491 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Martin Muzika 1779
1502 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Pavel Laube 1743
1229 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1652
1468 Jakub Horák 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1648
1457 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1475
Round 3
1624 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1490
1226 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jakub Horák 1492
1486 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1496
1313 Madli Mirme 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1655
1784 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1749
Round 4
1798 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1659
1502 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jakub Horák 1498
1735 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1220
1442 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1480
1634 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Madli Mirme 1309
Round 5
1218 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Madli Mirme 1305
1486 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1480
1460 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1638
1737 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1649
1514 Jakub Horák 0:1 Martin Muzika 1808
Round 6
1646 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Martin Muzika 1813
1496 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Pavel Laube 1749
1509 Jakub Horák 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1637
1317 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jussi Ikonen 1452
1206 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1462
Round 7
1723 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1307
1436 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1637
1470 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1462
1522 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1647
1822 Martin Muzika 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1232
Round 8
1823 Martin Muzika 1:0 Madli Mirme 1304
1486 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1726
1428 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1544
1499 Jakub Horák 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1446
1645 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1231