Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2017

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1654

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1794
vs
0
1
-10Rating change10
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2017-10-14

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Česká federace Piškvorek a Renju
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-10-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-10-15 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Martin Muzika317121614151911018273535+51
2Pavel Laube4111110916130101716243420-5
3Lukáš Souček108150-17121611116233320+74
4Jakub Horák205191711060-1815233314+39
5Tomáš Němec7040311018110111915223215-25
6Štěpán Tesařík819110110204130-15223212-18
7Jan Purkrábek51101114030-181204253510+15
8Jussi Ikonen6030-1111501017040321294-33
9Tereza Hackerová-16040201001111050223332-1
10Madli Mirme110-1605091802010221312-20
11Adéla Krylová101207080-1905030220282-77
Round 1
1770 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1476
1469 Jakub Horák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1733
1667 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1460 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1639
1490 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Madli Mirme 1316
Round 2
1471 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1452
1463 Jakub Horák 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1642
1647 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1226
1739 Pavel Laube 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1499
1486 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Martin Muzika 1775
Round 3
1618 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1486
1223 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jakub Horák 1487
1493 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1481
1307 Madli Mirme 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1650
1780 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1745
Round 4
1654 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Martin Muzika 1794
1498 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jakub Horák 1493
1731 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1217
1437 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1476
1303 Madli Mirme 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1628
Round 5
1215 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Madli Mirme 1299
1476 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1482
1632 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1455
1644 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1733
1509 Jakub Horák 0:1 Martin Muzika 1804
Round 6
1458 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 1203
1447 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Madli Mirme 1311
1504 Jakub Horák 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1632
1745 Pavel Laube 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1492
1809 Martin Muzika 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1640
Round 7
1301 Madli Mirme 0:1 Pavel Laube 1719
1631 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1432
1466 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1457
1518 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1642
1229 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Martin Muzika 1818
Round 8
1819 Martin Muzika 1:0 Madli Mirme 1298
1722 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1482
1424 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1539
1441 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Jakub Horák 1494
1228 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1639