Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2017

Tomáš Němec

Rating: 1639

Tereza Hackerová

Rating: 1228
vs
1
0
3Rating change-3
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2017-10-14
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Česká federace Piškvorek a Renju
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-10-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-10-15 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Martin Muzika317121614151911018273535+51
2Pavel Laube4111110916130101716243420-5
3Lukáš Souček108150-17121611116233320+74
4Jakub Horák205191711060-1815233314+39
5Tomáš Němec7040311018110111915223215-25
6Štěpán Tesařík819110110204130-15223212-18
7Jan Purkrábek51101114030-181204253510+15
8Jussi Ikonen6030-1111501017040321294-33
9Tereza Hackerová-16040201001111050223332-1
10Madli Mirme110-1605091802010221312-20
11Adéla Krylová101207080-1905030220282-77
Round 1
1476 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Martin Muzika 1770
1469 Jakub Horák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1733
1667 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1460 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1639
1490 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Madli Mirme 1316
Round 2
1452 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1471
1463 Jakub Horák 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1642
1226 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1647
1499 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Pavel Laube 1739
1486 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Martin Muzika 1775
Round 3
1618 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1486
1223 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jakub Horák 1487
1481 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1493
1307 Madli Mirme 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1650
1780 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1745
Round 4
1794 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1654
1498 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jakub Horák 1493
1731 Pavel Laube 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1217
1437 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1476
1628 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Madli Mirme 1303
Round 5
1215 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Madli Mirme 1299
1482 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1476
1455 Jussi Ikonen 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1632
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1644
1509 Jakub Horák 0:1 Martin Muzika 1804
Round 6
1203 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1458
1311 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jussi Ikonen 1447
1504 Jakub Horák 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1632
1492 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Pavel Laube 1745
1640 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Martin Muzika 1809
Round 7
1719 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1301
1432 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1631
1466 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1457
1518 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1642
1818 Martin Muzika 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1229
Round 8
1819 Martin Muzika 1:0 Madli Mirme 1298
1482 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1722
1424 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1539
1494 Jakub Horák 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1441
1639 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1228