Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Autumn legends

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1613

Ekaterina Rumyantseva

Rating: 1270
vs
1
0
4Rating change-4
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2017-09-17

Country: Russia Organizer: Katsev, Kachaev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-09-17 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-09-17 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Denis Kachaev81512131401116162924+4
2Viktor Balabhai61101109181314162822+45
3Ilya Katsev71814110512010153018+6
4Valeriy Kondratiev121913010111512052716-22
5Ekaterina Rumyantseva13110611213040814259+21
6Sergey Prozorov20715013191121104259-119
7Aleksey Lomakin306080-11211011114175-1
8Ilona Kachaeva1030711112091503309+7
9Olga Lomakina111401312060801213224-21
10N Bichevin-1201214011070302231-221
11N Kirilchenko90120-18010110702192-449
12Ekaterina Dokuchaeva40111100507060901242-39
13Yaril Kuznetsov50-19060---11100
Round 1
1250 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1760
1757 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1195
1195 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1593
1570 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Sergey Prozorov 1500
1500 N Kirilchenko 0:1 Olga Lomakina 1345
1259 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Yaril Kuznetsov 1500
Round 2
1500 N Bichevin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1570
1500 N Kirilchenko 0:1 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1194
1596 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1248
1500 Sergey Prozorov 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1192
1762 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1259
1345 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1758
Round 3
1500 Yaril Kuznetsov 0:1 Olga Lomakina 1342
1764 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1570
1244 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1192
1194 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 N Bichevin 1500
1257 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Sergey Prozorov 1500
1761 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1600
Round 4
1500 Sergey Prozorov 1:0 Yaril Kuznetsov 1500
1258 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 N Kirilchenko 1500
1194 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1257
1342 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1562
1500 N Bichevin 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1738
1772 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1623
Round 5
1178 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1181
1500 N Kirilchenko 1:0 N Bichevin 1500
1500 Sergey Prozorov 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1335
1569 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1258
1613 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1270
1738 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1782
Round 6
1500 N Bichevin 0:1 Aleksey Lomakin 1194
1335 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1253
1165 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Prozorov 1500
1764 Denis Kachaev 1:0 N Kirilchenko 1500
1266 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Valeriy Kondratiev 1756
1617 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1574
Round 7
1758 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1592
1500 Sergey Prozorov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1764
1500 N Bichevin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1599
1273 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1264
1194 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 N Kirilchenko 1500
1315 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1165