Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Autumn legends

Denis Kachaev

Rating: 0

N Kirilchenko

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2017-09-17
First Player: Denis Kachaev

Country: Russia Organizer: Katsev, Kachaev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-09-17 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-09-17 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Denis Kachaev815121314011161629240
2Viktor Balabhai611011091813141628220
3Ilya Katsev718141105120101530180
4Valerii Kondratev1219130101115120527160
5Ekaterina Rumyantseva131106112130408142590
6Sergey Prozorov207150131911211042590
7Aleksey Lomakin306080-112110111141750
8Ilona Kachaeva10307111120915033090
9Olga Lomakina1114013120608012132240
10N Bichevin-12012140110703022310
11N Kirilchenko90120-180101107021920
12Ekaterina Dokuchaeva401111005070609012420
13Yaril Kuznetsov50-19060---11100
Round 1
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0
0 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Sergey Prozorov 0
0 N Kirilchenko 0:1 Olga Lomakina 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Yaril Kuznetsov 0
Round 2
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Sergey Prozorov 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 0
0 N Kirilchenko 0:1 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0
0 N Bichevin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 0
Round 3
0 Yaril Kuznetsov 0:1 Olga Lomakina 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 0
0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 N Bichevin 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Sergey Prozorov 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 4
0 Sergey Prozorov 1:0 Yaril Kuznetsov 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 N Kirilchenko 0
0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 N Bichevin 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
Round 5
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Denis Kachaev 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 0
0 Sergey Prozorov 1:0 Olga Lomakina 0
0 N Kirilchenko 1:0 N Bichevin 0
0 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0
Round 6
0 N Bichevin 0:1 Aleksey Lomakin 0
0 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 0
0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Prozorov 0
0 Denis Kachaev 1:0 N Kirilchenko 0
0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
Round 7
0 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 0
0 Sergey Prozorov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 0
0 N Bichevin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0
0 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 N Kirilchenko 0
0 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0