Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Autumn legends

Denis Kachaev

Rating: 1766

N Kirilchenko

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2017-09-17
First Player: Denis Kachaev

Country: Russia Organizer: Katsev, Kachaev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-09-17 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-09-17 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Denis Kachaev81512131401116162924+4
2Viktor Balabhai61101109181314162822+45
3Ilya Katsev71814110512010153018+6
4Valerii Kondratev121913010111512052716-22
5Ekaterina Rumyantseva13110611213040814259+21
6Sergey Prozorov20715013191121104259-118
7Aleksey Lomakin306080-11211011114175-1
8Ilona Kachaeva1030711112091503309+7
9Olga Lomakina111401312060801213224-20
10N Bichevin-1201214011070302231-219
11N Kirilchenko90120-18010110702192-448
12Ekaterina Dokuchaeva40111100507060901242-40
13Yaril Kuznetsov50-19060---11100
Round 1
1251 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1762
1759 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1197
1195 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1596
1573 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Sergey Prozorov 1500
1500 N Kirilchenko 0:1 Olga Lomakina 1345
1260 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Yaril Kuznetsov 1500
Round 2
1764 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1260
1500 Sergey Prozorov 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1192
1599 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1249
1500 N Kirilchenko 0:1 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1196
1500 N Bichevin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1573
1345 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1760
Round 3
1500 Yaril Kuznetsov 0:1 Olga Lomakina 1342
1766 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1573
1245 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1192
1196 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 N Bichevin 1500
1258 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Sergey Prozorov 1500
1763 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1603
Round 4
1500 Sergey Prozorov 1:0 Yaril Kuznetsov 1500
1259 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 N Kirilchenko 1500
1196 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1258
1342 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1565
1500 N Bichevin 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1740
1774 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1626
Round 5
1740 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Denis Kachaev 1784
1616 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1271
1572 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1259
1500 Sergey Prozorov 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1335
1500 N Kirilchenko 1:0 N Bichevin 1500
1178 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1183
Round 6
1500 N Bichevin 0:1 Aleksey Lomakin 1194
1335 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1254
1167 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Prozorov 1500
1766 Denis Kachaev 1:0 N Kirilchenko 1500
1267 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Valerii Kondratev 1758
1620 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1577
Round 7
1760 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1595
1500 Sergey Prozorov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1766
1500 N Bichevin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1602
1274 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1265
1194 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 N Kirilchenko 1500
1315 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1167