Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

13th Polish Gomoku Championship

Bogdan Brachaczek

Rating: 1568

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1640
vs
0
1
-13Rating change13
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2017-11-11
Swap: -

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-11-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-11-12 Timelimit: 50 minutes + 10 sec/move

Round 1
1745 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1409
1618 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1526
1505 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1553
1452 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1626
1571 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1622
Round 2
1443 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1491
1699 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1614
1530 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1272
1604 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1409
1589 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Bogdan Brachaczek 1567
1745 Jarosław Lange 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1635
Round 3
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1473
1602 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1461
1711 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1604
1588 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Madli Mirme 1266
1536 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1740
1568 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1640
Round 4
1748 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1592
1722 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1653
1593 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1555
1483 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1528
1473 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1262
Round 5
1672 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1583
1542 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1703
1469 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1607
1757 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1480
1541 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1580
1409 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Madli Mirme 1255
Round 6
1617 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1684
1762 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1712
1533 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1543
1475 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1571
1578 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Madli Mirme 1255
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1459
Round 7
1744 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1636
1549 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1583
1459 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1730
1463 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1582
1251 Madli Mirme 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1665
1527 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1409
Round 8
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1551
1248 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1723
1577 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1668
1468 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1657
1485 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1527
1581 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1704