Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

13th Polish Gomoku Championship

Georg-Romet Topkin

Rating: 1488

Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski

Rating: 1529
vs
0
1
-14Rating change14
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2017-11-11
Swap: +
First Player: Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-11-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-11-12 Timelimit: 50 minutes + 10 sec/move

Round 1
1751 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1413
1622 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1526
1510 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1557
1457 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1630
1576 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1627
Round 2
1751 Jarosław Lange 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1639
1594 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Bogdan Brachaczek 1571
1609 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1413
1530 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1278
1704 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1618
1448 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1496
Round 3
1413 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1478
1606 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1466
1716 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1609
1593 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Madli Mirme 1272
1536 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1746
1572 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1644
Round 4
1478 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1268
1488 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1529
1598 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1559
1727 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1657
1753 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1597
Round 5
1676 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1588
1543 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1708
1474 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1612
1762 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1485
1545 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1584
1413 Adam Wacławik 1:0 Madli Mirme 1261
Round 6
1413 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1464
1582 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Madli Mirme 1261
1480 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1576
1534 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1547
1767 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1717
1622 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1688
Round 7
1749 Jarosław Lange 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1641
1551 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1588
1464 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1735
1468 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1586
1257 Madli Mirme 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1669
1530 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1413
Round 8
1413 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1553
1254 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1728
1581 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1672
1473 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1662
1490 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Bogdan Brachaczek 1530
1586 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1709