Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

13th Polish Gomoku Championship

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1668

Łukasz Majksner

Rating: 1577
vs
1
0
12Rating change-12
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2017-11-12

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Warsaw System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-11-11 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-11-12 Timelimit: 50 minutes + 10 sec/move

Round 1
1745 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1409
1618 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1526
1553 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1505
1452 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1626
1622 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1571
Round 2
1491 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1443
1699 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1614
1530 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1272
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1604
1589 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Bogdan Brachaczek 1567
1635 Ilya Katsev 0,5:0,5 Jarosław Lange 1745
Round 3
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1473
1461 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1602
1604 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Oleg Bulatovsky 1711
1266 Madli Mirme 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1588
1740 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1536
1568 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1640
Round 4
1592 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Jarosław Lange 1748
1653 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1722
1593 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1555
1528 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1483
1473 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1262
Round 5
1583 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1672
1703 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1542
1469 Georg-Romet Topkin 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1607
1757 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1480
1541 Bogdan Brachaczek 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1580
1255 Madli Mirme 0:1 Adam Wacławik 1409
Round 6
1684 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1617
1712 Oleg Bulatovsky 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1762
1533 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1543
1475 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1571
1578 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Madli Mirme 1255
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Georg-Romet Topkin 1459
Round 7
1636 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Jarosław Lange 1744
1583 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1549
1459 Georg-Romet Topkin 1:0 Oleg Bulatovsky 1730
1582 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1463
1251 Madli Mirme 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1665
1527 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Adam Wacławik 1409
Round 8
1409 Adam Wacławik 0:1 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1551
1723 Jarosław Lange 1:0 Madli Mirme 1248
1668 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1577
1468 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1657
1527 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Georg-Romet Topkin 1485
1704 Oleg Bulatovsky 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1581