Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2017. Őszi Magyar Gomoku Verseny

Ferenc Volman

Rating: 1500

Sándor Joó

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
2 minUsed time2 min
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2017-11-25
Swap: -
First Player: Ferenc Volman

Country: Hungary Organizer: Zoltán László, Márk Horváth
City: Budapest System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-11-25 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-11-25 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BergM. buchBuchProg
1Rudolf Dupszki161151512½4131111617.53528.538.56.5+25
2Gergő Tóth20191411½3½715112173229.5396.5+11
3Zoltán László19111161512½1071416.530.53141.56+9
4Gábor Gyenes81121206110101913052231.5434.5+35
5Kristóf Ménesi1811011030811212011152030.5414-12
6Csaba Kampós711413040181911011051927.5384.5+18
7Márk Horváth60191131101121203014151826.536.53.5+41
8Hajnalka Kovács40161120171501412119151522293-142
9Attila Győrfi2112015111113160408041326352.5-34
10Péter Pusztai1715018170151406016141224322-35
11Ferenc Volman1413020190191181105041124.5343-73
12Gábor Simon-1408120170501312041124332.5-17
13Nóra Kucsera150-170141902011201714817241.5-365
14Krisztina Egri1106017113021180201703723301.5-362
15Tamás Balogh1311090190100170-1201361827.50.5-185
16Boglárka Illés1080210-1200191181100361726.50.5-135
17Szabolcs Illés10018014080-11511911303617250-341
18Krisztina Kamarás5017110021160110160-13519260.50
19Csaba Kamarás3070-1151110160170211351826.50+24
20Sándor Joó20211110120161130140150252130-0.5-157
21Manó Gyenei90200161180140-180190231623-0.5-309
Round 1
1906 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Boglárka Illés 1500
1500 Sándor Joó 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1900
1824 Zoltán László 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1679 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1518 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 1500
1500 Nóra Kucsera 0:1 Tamás Balogh 1500
1500 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Krisztina Egri 1500
1491 Attila Győrfi 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1500
1438 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Márk Horváth 1500
1500 Szabolcs Illés 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1459
Round 2
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Boglárka Illés 1500
1500 Szabolcs Illés 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 Márk Horváth 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1500 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Sándor Joó 1500
1438 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Krisztina Egri 1500
1397 Gábor Simon 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1518
1459 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1679
1500 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Zoltán László 1824
1491 Attila Győrfi 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1900
1500 Tamás Balogh 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1906
Round 3
1500 Boglárka Illés 0:1 Manó Gyenei 1500
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1452
1500 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Sándor Joó 1500
1500 Nóra Kucsera 0:1 Márk Horváth 1500
1488 Attila Győrfi 1:0 Tamás Balogh 1500
1438 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Zoltán László 1824
1903 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1529
1906 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1686
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 0:1 Gábor Simon 1386
1500 Krisztina Egri 1:0 Szabolcs Illés 1500
Round 4
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1500
1500 Tamás Balogh 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1500 Krisztina Egri 0:1 Nóra Kucsera 1500
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Szabolcs Illés 1500
1526 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1435
1386 Gábor Simon 1:0 Sándor Joó 1500
1500 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Attila Győrfi 1488
1500 Márk Horváth 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1452
1679 Kristóf Ménesi 0:1 Zoltán László 1827
1913 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1906
Round 5
1906 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Zoltán László 1837
1913 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1538
1669 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 1500
1386 Gábor Simon 0:1 Márk Horváth 1500
1488 Attila Győrfi 1:0 Nóra Kucsera 1500
1500 Tamás Balogh 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1452
1423 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Ferenc Volman 1500
1500 Sándor Joó 1:0 Boglárka Illés 1500
1500 Krisztina Egri 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1500
Round 6
1500 Márk Horváth 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1903
1840 Zoltán László 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1916
1488 Attila Győrfi 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1423
1452 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1535
1386 Gábor Simon 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1669
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Krisztina Egri 1500
1500 Szabolcs Illés 1:0 Tamás Balogh 1500
1500 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Boglárka Illés 1500
1500 Nóra Kucsera 1:0 Sándor Joó 1500
Round 7
1903 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1674
1500 Márk Horváth 0:1 Zoltán László 1827
1547 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Attila Győrfi 1469
1442 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1440
1500 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1929
1500 Szabolcs Illés 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1500 Nóra Kucsera 0:1 Gábor Simon 1381
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Boglárka Illés 1500
1500 Krisztina Egri 1:0 Sándor Joó 1500
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1500
Round 8
1500 Boglárka Illés 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1424
1500 Nóra Kucsera 1:0 Szabolcs Illés 1500
1500 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1500 Sándor Joó 0:1 Tamás Balogh 1500
1500 Krisztina Egri 0:1 Márk Horváth 1500
1457 Attila Győrfi 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 1500
1381 Gábor Simon 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1910
1500 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1667
1929 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1458
1827 Zoltán László 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1559