Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2017. Őszi Magyar Gomoku Verseny

Zoltán László

Rating: 1822

Gábor Gyenes

Rating: 1554
vs
1
0
6Rating change-6
7 minUsed time14 min
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2017-11-25
Swap: Two more stones, -

Country: Hungary Organizer: Zoltán László, Márk Horváth
City: Budapest System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-11-25 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-11-25 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678BergM. buchBuchProg
1Rudolf Dupszki161151512½4131111617.53528.538.56.5+25
2Gergő Tóth20191411½3½715112173229.5396.5+12
3Zoltán László19111161512½1071416.530.53141.56+9
4Gábor Gyenes81121206110101913052231.5434.5+36
5Kristóf Ménesi1811011030811212011152030.5414-12
6Csaba Kampós711413040181911011051927.5384.5+17
7Márk Horváth60191131101121203014151826.536.53.5+36
8Hajnalka Kovács40161120171501412119151522293-144
9Attila Győrfi2112015111113160408041326352.5-35
10Péter Pusztai1715018170151406016141224322-33
11Ferenc Volman1413020190191181105041124.5343-77
12Gábor Simon-1408120170501312041124332.5-19
13Nóra Kucsera150-170141902011201714817241.5-364
14Krisztina Egri1106017113021180201703723301.5-364
15Tamás Balogh1311090190100170-1201361827.50.5-195
16Boglárka Illés1080210-1200191181100361726.50.5-148
17Szabolcs Illés10018014080-11511911303617250-364
18Krisztina Kamarás5017110021160110160-13519260.50
19Csaba Kamarás3070-1151110160170211351826.50+19
20Sándor Joó20211110120161130140150252130-0.5-156
21Manó Gyenei90200161180140-180190231623-0.5-312
Round 1
1901 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Boglárka Illés 1500
1500 Szabolcs Illés 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1436
1436 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Márk Horváth 1500
1488 Attila Győrfi 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1500
1500 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Krisztina Egri 1500
1500 Nóra Kucsera 0:1 Tamás Balogh 1500
1512 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 1500
1676 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1819 Zoltán László 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1500 Sándor Joó 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1894
Round 2
1500 Szabolcs Illés 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 Márk Horváth 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1500 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Sándor Joó 1500
1436 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Krisztina Egri 1500
1404 Gábor Simon 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1512
1436 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1676
1500 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Zoltán László 1819
1488 Attila Győrfi 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1894
1500 Tamás Balogh 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1901
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Boglárka Illés 1500
Round 3
1500 Nóra Kucsera 0:1 Márk Horváth 1500
1500 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Sándor Joó 1500
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1430
1500 Boglárka Illés 0:1 Manó Gyenei 1500
1485 Attila Győrfi 1:0 Tamás Balogh 1500
1436 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Zoltán László 1819
1897 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1523
1901 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1682
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 0:1 Gábor Simon 1393
1500 Krisztina Egri 1:0 Szabolcs Illés 1500
Round 4
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Szabolcs Illés 1500
1500 Krisztina Egri 0:1 Nóra Kucsera 1500
1500 Tamás Balogh 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1500
1520 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1433
1393 Gábor Simon 1:0 Sándor Joó 1500
1908 Rudolf Dupszki 0,5:0,5 Gergő Tóth 1900
1500 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Attila Győrfi 1485
1500 Márk Horváth 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1430
1675 Kristóf Ménesi 0:1 Zoltán László 1822
Round 5
1908 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1532
1665 Kristóf Ménesi 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 1500
1393 Gábor Simon 0:1 Márk Horváth 1500
1485 Attila Győrfi 1:0 Nóra Kucsera 1500
1421 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Ferenc Volman 1500
1500 Sándor Joó 1:0 Boglárka Illés 1500
1500 Krisztina Egri 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1500
1500 Tamás Balogh 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1430
1900 Gergő Tóth 0,5:0,5 Zoltán László 1832
Round 6
1430 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1529
1393 Gábor Simon 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1665
1485 Attila Győrfi 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1421
1500 Márk Horváth 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1897
1835 Zoltán László 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1911
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Krisztina Egri 1500
1500 Szabolcs Illés 1:0 Tamás Balogh 1500
1500 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Boglárka Illés 1500
1500 Nóra Kucsera 1:0 Sándor Joó 1500
Round 7
1500 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Rudolf Dupszki 1924
1440 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1418
1541 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Attila Győrfi 1466
1500 Márk Horváth 0:1 Zoltán László 1822
1897 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Kristóf Ménesi 1671
1500 Szabolcs Illés 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1500 Nóra Kucsera 0:1 Gábor Simon 1387
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Boglárka Illés 1500
1500 Krisztina Egri 1:0 Sándor Joó 1500
1500 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1500
Round 8
1924 Rudolf Dupszki 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1455
1500 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Kristóf Ménesi 1664
1387 Gábor Simon 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1904
1453 Attila Győrfi 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 1500
1500 Krisztina Egri 0:1 Márk Horváth 1500
1500 Sándor Joó 0:1 Tamás Balogh 1500
1500 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1500
1500 Boglárka Illés 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1403
1500 Nóra Kucsera 1:0 Szabolcs Illés 1500
1822 Zoltán László 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1554