Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

3rd Pskov Tournament

Evgeny Smirnov

Rating: 1500

Garik Mangasarov

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2017-10-29

Country: Russia Organizer: Yuriy Kraubner
City: Pskov System: Double round robin
Start date: 2017-10-29 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-10-29 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789101112131415161718BergWins
1Yuriy Kraubner1011017171919151516161212141413131818118144180
2Seva Murashko515190901011018181414010103130707161611185110
3Igor Ovsyannikov616150508081101101919140412021101071711174110
4Aleksey Voloshchuk707010110161609191202131301010818151511172110
5Garik Mangasarov202031317171101080816160919110110140401064100
6Yana Teihreva303081814041717110105051101101919120201059100
7Evgeny Smirnov4141101050506060101101919181812120303095390
8Anastasiya Dzyuba9191606031302020515010110170704040101062960
9Ksenia Rudenok8080212110104040303070705050606010010132330
10Alexandr Ulikov1010404020203030707080806060505091901310
Round 1
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Alexandr Ulikov 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1:0 Ksenia Rudenok 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 0:1 Evgeny Smirnov 1500
1500 Garik Mangasarov 0:1 Seva Murashko 1500
Round 2
1500 Seva Murashko 1:0 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1500 Evgeny Smirnov 1:0 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Alexandr Ulikov 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
1500 Ksenia Rudenok 0:1 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
Round 3
1500 Garik Mangasarov 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Ksenia Rudenok 1:0 Seva Murashko 1500
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1:0 Alexandr Ulikov 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Evgeny Smirnov 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
Round 4
1500 Seva Murashko 0:1 Ksenia Rudenok 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 0:1 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1500 Alexandr Ulikov 0:1 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1500 Evgeny Smirnov 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
Round 5
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Seva Murashko 1:0 Alexandr Ulikov 1500
1500 Garik Mangasarov 1:0 Evgeny Smirnov 1500
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Ksenia Rudenok 1500
Round 6
1500 Ksenia Rudenok 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
1500 Alexandr Ulikov 0:1 Seva Murashko 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1500 Evgeny Smirnov 0:1 Garik Mangasarov 1500
Round 7
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Alexandr Ulikov 1500
1500 Ksenia Rudenok 0:1 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1500 Garik Mangasarov 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
1500 Seva Murashko 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Evgeny Smirnov 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
Round 8
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1:0 Ksenia Rudenok 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Evgeny Smirnov 1500
1500 Alexandr Ulikov 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Seva Murashko 1500
Round 9
1500 Evgeny Smirnov 1:0 Alexandr Ulikov 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1:0 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1500 Seva Murashko 1:0 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Ksenia Rudenok 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
Round 10
1500 Ksenia Rudenok 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Garik Mangasarov 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Alexandr Ulikov 0:1 Evgeny Smirnov 1500
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1:0 Seva Murashko 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
Round 11
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Evgeny Smirnov 1:0 Ksenia Rudenok 1500
1500 Garik Mangasarov 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Seva Murashko 1500
1500 Alexandr Ulikov 0:1 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
Round 12
1500 Ksenia Rudenok 0:1 Evgeny Smirnov 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1:0 Alexandr Ulikov 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1500 Seva Murashko 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
Round 13
1500 Ksenia Rudenok 0:1 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Evgeny Smirnov 1500
1500 Seva Murashko 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Alexandr Ulikov 1500
Round 14
1500 Evgeny Smirnov 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Seva Murashko 1500
1500 Alexandr Ulikov 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Garik Mangasarov 1:0 Ksenia Rudenok 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
Round 15
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Alexandr Ulikov 0:1 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 1:0 Ksenia Rudenok 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1500 Evgeny Smirnov 1:0 Seva Murashko 1500
Round 16
1500 Ksenia Rudenok 0:1 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Seva Murashko 1:0 Evgeny Smirnov 1500
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Garik Mangasarov 1:0 Alexandr Ulikov 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
Round 17
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1:0 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Anastasiya Dzyuba 1500
1500 Igor Ovsyannikov 1:0 Evgeny Smirnov 1500
1500 Yana Teihreva 0:1 Seva Murashko 1500
1500 Alexandr Ulikov 1:0 Ksenia Rudenok 1500
Round 18
1500 Ksenia Rudenok 1:0 Alexandr Ulikov 1500
1500 Seva Murashko 1:0 Yana Teihreva 1500
1500 Evgeny Smirnov 0:1 Igor Ovsyannikov 1500
1500 Garik Mangasarov 0:1 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1500 Anastasiya Dzyuba 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409