Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

5th Saint Petersburg express gomoku tournament

Viktor Balabhai

Rating: 1641

Alexey Lebedev

Rating: 1522
vs
0
1
-21Rating change21
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2017-12-02
First Player: Viktor Balabhai

Country: Russia Organizer: Katsev, Kachaev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-12-02 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-12-02 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Denis Kachaev612½81413151916.519.529+18
2Alexey Lebedev1011½71315181416.51927.5+58
3Viktor Balabhai8151412010716½4.52231.5-16
4Ilya Katsev9171301010111120419.527-47
5Stepan Trubitsyn-1301116120108141825.5-37
6Igor Sadelov1010191507½-13½41523.5+16
7Anton Efremov11140201016½30-13.514.5220
8Ilona Kachaeva309110111-1205031825.5+16
9Ekaterina Rumyantseva408060-11111011031320.5-21
10Sergey Galochkin2060-1704090111214.522+24
11Ekaterina Dokuchaeva70-150809040100113.519.5-24
Round 1
1395 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1766
1684 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1281
1258 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1618
1512 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1187
1157 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Anton Efremov 1475
Round 2
1278 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1254
1187 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1392
1622 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Stepan Trubitsyn 1500
1475 Anton Efremov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1687
1769 Denis Kachaev 0,5:0,5 Alexey Lebedev 1512
Round 3
1687 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1622
1271 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1759
1522 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Anton Efremov 1475
1500 Stepan Trubitsyn 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1157
1392 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1261
Round 4
1157 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1269
1475 Anton Efremov 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1187
1500 Stepan Trubitsyn 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1402
1761 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1668
1641 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1522
Round 5
1620 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1773
1543 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Stepan Trubitsyn 1500
1402 Igor Sadelov 0,5:0,5 Anton Efremov 1475
1187 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1656
1251 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1146
Round 6
1187 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1262
1656 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1135
1475 Anton Efremov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1611
1280 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1543
1782 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Stepan Trubitsyn 1500
Round 7
1549 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1658
1262 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1782
1611 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Igor Sadelov 1402
1500 Stepan Trubitsyn 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1274
1133 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1187