Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg express gomoku tournament

Sergey Galochkin

Rating: 1185

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1652
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2017-12-02

Country: Russia Organizer: Katsev, Kachaev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2017-12-02 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2017-12-02 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 10 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuch
1Denis Kachaev612½81413151916.519.529+18
2Alexei Lebedev1011½71315181416.51927.5+58
3Viktor Balabhai8151412010716½4.52231.5-16
4Ilya Katsev9171301010111120419.527-47
5Stepan Trubitsyn-1301116120108141825.5-38
6Igor Sadelov1010191507½-13½41523.5+16
7Anton Efremov11140201016½30-13.514.5220
8Ilona Kachaeva309110111-1205031825.5+16
9Ekaterina Rumyantseva408060-11111011031320.5-21
10Sergey Galochkin2060-1704090111214.522+24
11Ekaterina Dokuchaeva70-150809040100113.519.5-24
Round 1
1394 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1764
1680 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1280
1257 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1615
1510 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1185
1156 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Anton Efremov 1475
Round 2
1277 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1253
1185 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1391
1619 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Stepan Trubitsyn 1500
1475 Anton Efremov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1683
1767 Denis Kachaev 0,5:0,5 Alexei Lebedev 1510
Round 3
1683 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1619
1270 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1757
1520 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Anton Efremov 1475
1500 Stepan Trubitsyn 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1156
1391 Igor Sadelov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1260
Round 4
1156 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1268
1475 Anton Efremov 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1185
1500 Stepan Trubitsyn 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1401
1759 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1664
1638 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1520
Round 5
1617 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1771
1541 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Stepan Trubitsyn 1500
1401 Igor Sadelov 0,5:0,5 Anton Efremov 1475
1185 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1652
1250 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1145
Round 6
1185 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1261
1652 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1134
1475 Anton Efremov 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1608
1279 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1541
1780 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Stepan Trubitsyn 1500
Round 7
1547 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1654
1261 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1780
1608 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Igor Sadelov 1401
1500 Stepan Trubitsyn 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1273
1132 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1185