Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

4th Fishparty

Monika Kolouchová

Rating: 1558

Slávka Kamanová

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2007-04-20

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-04-20 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2007-04-20 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Aleš Rybka221912413121618140730.540.5+24
2Pavel Laube41161261141101113161729.539.5+22
3Jan Strádal1115161104114120101632.543.5+35
4Monika Kolouchová20251231211302411411162737+11
5Tomáš Němec1513010½171110712111615.52635.5+15
6Petr Neuman1211013024171101512053141+17
7Arkadiusz Kokoszka201140121181605024115152533.5-11
8Václav Eninger10015120126114012110171524.534.5+6
9Jaroslav Spilka1311018020029119125114152332+4
10Dariusz Soliński81605½271131150111304.528.537.5-29
11Štefan Brenčík3031119113½51201002414.527.536+178
12Tomáš Veselý60291702312518017½2114.52431-319
13Barbora Krucká9030116111½1002502712014.522.529.5-31
14Jerzy Łękowski291712112081304090430.539.5-14
15Břetislav Krček50802211611811016070427.536.5+3
16Michal Koláček191201301502812611815042535-87
17Roman Vyorálek25121027½5026120112½80422.531-33
18Pavel Režný3012409170150231160261422.529.5-2
19Jan Chalupa160-111030124090281251417.524.5-321
20Petr Chalupa70221809121½1703111303.525.532-30
21Martin Szollos2811711404020½271501203.524.533.5-170
22Jan Flek1020015031123½2802913013.51826.5-24
23Slávka Kamanová3112604012022½180-12913.51724.5-208
24Karel Hájek27118110601914070110328.538.5-140
25Elvíra Jeronimová17040-12811201319019032231-102
26Pavla Horová-12312080170160301180320.529.5-20
27Luboš Černý24028117½10030121013031½32026-323
28Anna Hutňanová210270291250160221190-1317230
29Anna Preisová140120280-190311220230218.525-354
30Jana Bayerová180130311190270-1260220217.523.5-339
31Eva Vondráčková230110300220-129020027½1.515.522-339
Round 1
1710 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Flek 1485
1719 Pavel Laube 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1567
1589 Jan Strádal 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1288
1500 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1465
1514 Petr Neuman 1:0 Tomáš Veselý 1500
1466 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1500
1487 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1489
1512 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Václav Eninger 1447
1398 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Anna Preisová 1500
1500 Michal Koláček 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1500
1500 Roman Vyorálek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1477 Pavel Režný 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1500
1367 Martin Szollos 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1422
1500 Slávka Kamanová 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1500
1500 Karel Hájek 1:0 Luboš Černý 1500
Round 2
1717 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1503
1728 Pavel Laube 1:0 Michal Koláček 1500
1589 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1514
1558 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1514 Petr Neuman 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1512
1447 Václav Eninger 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1451
1288 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1500
1500 Tomáš Veselý 1:0 Anna Preisová 1500
1473 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1500
1398 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1466
1500 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Jan Flek 1478
1367 Martin Szollos 1:0 Roman Vyorálek 1500
1500 Karel Hájek 1:0 Pavel Režný 1477
1438 Pavla Horová 1:0 Slávka Kamanová 1500
1500 Luboš Černý 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1422
Round 3
1724 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Karel Hájek 1500
1728 Pavel Laube 1:0 Pavla Horová 1438
1602 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Neuman 1530
1558 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Slávka Kamanová 1500
1501 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Dariusz Soliński 1496
1447 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Tomáš Veselý 1500
1447 Václav Eninger 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1500
1288 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1500
1473 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Michal Koláček 1500
1417 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Martin Szollos 1367
1451 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Flek 1478
1500 Roman Vyorálek 0,5:0,5 Luboš Černý 1500
1477 Pavel Režný 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1496
1422 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Anna Preisová 1500
1500 Jana Bayerová 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1500
Round 4
1724 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Strádal 1615
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1417
1558 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Martin Szollos 1367
1501 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Roman Vyorálek 1500
1517 Petr Neuman 1:0 Karel Hájek 1500
1447 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Pavel Režný 1494
1447 Václav Eninger 1:0 Pavla Horová 1433
1496 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Luboš Černý 1500
1288 Štefan Brenčík 0,5:0,5 Barbora Krucká 1473
1500 Tomáš Veselý 1:0 Slávka Kamanová 1500
1468 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Michal Koláček 1500
1500 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1500
1500 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 1479
1461 Jan Flek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1500
1500 Elvíra Jeronimová 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1422
Round 5
1735 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavel Laube 1737
1604 Jan Strádal 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1558
1517 Petr Neuman 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1465
1479 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Anna Preisová 1500
1496 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1473
1288 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1501
1500 Tomáš Veselý 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1413 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Václav Eninger 1447
1468 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Pavel Režný 1476
1500 Michal Koláček 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1422
1500 Roman Vyorálek 1:0 Pavla Horová 1433
1500 Petr Chalupa 0,5:0,5 Martin Szollos 1367
1500 Slávka Kamanová 0,5:0,5 Jan Flek 1461
1500 Karel Hájek 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1500
1500 Luboš Černý 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1500
Round 6
1751 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Neuman 1531
1721 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1288
1618 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1413
1544 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Karel Hájek 1500
1501 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1451
1447 Václav Eninger 1:0 Tomáš Veselý 1500
1479 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Jan Chalupa 1500
1484 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1511
1500 Michal Koláček 1:0 Pavla Horová 1433
1500 Roman Vyorálek 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1500
1460 Pavel Režný 1:0 Slávka Kamanová 1500
1367 Martin Szollos 1:0 Luboš Černý 1500
1500 Elvíra Jeronimová 1:0 Barbora Krucká 1458
1422 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Jan Flek 1461
1500 Anna Preisová 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1500
Round 7
1758 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Václav Eninger 1447
1721 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Strádal 1625
1544 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1406
1515 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Martin Szollos 1367
1524 Petr Neuman 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1501
1437 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Karel Hájek 1500
1479 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1494 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 1288
1500 Tomáš Veselý 0,5:0,5 Roman Vyorálek 1500
1458 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Luboš Černý 1500
1500 Michal Koláček 1:0 Pavel Režný 1460
1500 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 1422
1500 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 1500
1461 Jan Flek 1:0 Anna Preisová 1500
1433 Pavla Horová 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1500
Round 8
1733 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Neuman 1539
1613 Jan Strádal 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1494
1554 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Aleš Rybka 1758
1515 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Michal Koláček 1500
1437 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Břetislav Krček 1486
1447 Václav Eninger 1:0 Roman Vyorálek 1500
1479 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1396
1288 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Karel Hájek 1500
1500 Tomáš Veselý 1:0 Martin Szollos 1367
1458 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Petr Chalupa 1500
1460 Pavel Režný 1:0 Pavla Horová 1433
1500 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1500
1500 Slávka Kamanová 1:0 Anna Preisová 1500
1461 Jan Flek 1:0 Jana Bayerová 1500
1500 Luboš Černý 0,5:0,5 Eva Vondráčková 1500