Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

4th Fishparty

Aleš Rybka

Rating: 0

Václav Eninger

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2007-04-20
First Player: Aleš Rybka

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Ales Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-04-20 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2007-04-20 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Aleš Rybka221912413121618140730.540.50
2Pavel Laube41161261141101113161729.539.50
3Jan Strádal1115161104114120101632.543.50
4Monika Kolouchová202512312113024114111627370
5Tomáš Němec1513010½171110712111615.52635.50
6Petr Neuman12110130241711015120531410
7Arkadiusz Kokoszka201140121181605024115152533.50
8Václav Eninger10015120126114012110171524.534.50
9Jaroslav Spilka13110180200291191251141523320
10Dariusz Soliński81605½271131150111304.528.537.50
11Štefan Brenčík3031119113½51201002414.527.5360
12Tomáš Veselý60291702312518017½2114.524310
13Barbora Krucká9030116111½1002502712014.522.529.50
14Jerzy Łękowski291712112081304090430.539.50
15Břetislav Krček50802211611811016070427.536.50
16Michal Koláček1912013015028126118150425350
17Roman Vyorálek25121027½5026120112½80422.5310
18Pavel Režný3012409170150231160261422.529.50
19Jan Chalupa160-111030124090281251417.524.50
20Petr Chalupa70221809121½1703111303.525.5320
21Martin Szollos2811711404020½271501203.524.533.50
22Jan Flek1020015031123½2802913013.51826.50
23Slávka Kamanová3112604012022½180-12913.51724.50
24Karel Hájek27118110601914070110328.538.50
25Elvíra Jeronimová17040-128112013190190322310
26Pavla Horová-12312080170160301180320.529.50
27Luboš Černý24028117½10030121013031½320260
28Anna Hutňanová210270291250160221190-1317230
29Anna Preisová140120280-190311220230218.5250
30Jana Bayerová180130311190270-1260220217.523.50
31Eva Vondráčková230110300220-129020027½1.515.5220
Round 1
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Flek 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Břetislav Krček 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Tomáš Veselý 0
0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Petr Chalupa 0
0 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Barbora Krucká 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Václav Eninger 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Anna Preisová 0
0 Michal Koláček 1:0 Jan Chalupa 0
0 Roman Vyorálek 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 0
0 Pavel Režný 1:0 Jana Bayerová 0
0 Martin Szollos 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 0
0 Slávka Kamanová 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 0
0 Karel Hájek 1:0 Luboš Černý 0
Round 2
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Michal Koláček 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 0
0 Václav Eninger 1:0 Břetislav Krček 0
0 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 0
0 Tomáš Veselý 1:0 Anna Preisová 0
0 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Jana Bayerová 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0
0 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Jan Flek 0
0 Martin Szollos 1:0 Roman Vyorálek 0
0 Karel Hájek 1:0 Pavel Režný 0
0 Pavla Horová 1:0 Slávka Kamanová 0
0 Luboš Černý 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 0
Round 3
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Karel Hájek 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Slávka Kamanová 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Dariusz Soliński 0
0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Tomáš Veselý 0
0 Václav Eninger 1:0 Petr Chalupa 0
0 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Jan Chalupa 0
0 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Michal Koláček 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Martin Szollos 0
0 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Jan Flek 0
0 Roman Vyorálek 0,5:0,5 Luboš Černý 0
0 Pavel Režný 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 0
0 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Anna Preisová 0
0 Jana Bayerová 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 0
Round 4
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Jan Strádal 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Martin Szollos 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Roman Vyorálek 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Karel Hájek 0
0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Pavel Režný 0
0 Václav Eninger 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Luboš Černý 0
0 Štefan Brenčík 0,5:0,5 Barbora Krucká 0
0 Tomáš Veselý 1:0 Slávka Kamanová 0
0 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Michal Koláček 0
0 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Jana Bayerová 0
0 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Jaroslav Spilka 0
0 Jan Flek 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 0
0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 0
Round 5
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0
0 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Anna Preisová 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Barbora Krucká 0
0 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Tomáš Veselý 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 0
0 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Václav Eninger 0
0 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Pavel Režný 0
0 Michal Koláček 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 0
0 Roman Vyorálek 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Petr Chalupa 0,5:0,5 Martin Szollos 0
0 Slávka Kamanová 0,5:0,5 Jan Flek 0
0 Karel Hájek 1:0 Jan Chalupa 0
0 Luboš Černý 1:0 Jana Bayerová 0
Round 6
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Karel Hájek 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 0
0 Václav Eninger 1:0 Tomáš Veselý 0
0 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Jan Chalupa 0
0 Břetislav Krček 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 0
0 Michal Koláček 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Roman Vyorálek 1:0 Petr Chalupa 0
0 Pavel Režný 1:0 Slávka Kamanová 0
0 Martin Szollos 1:0 Luboš Černý 0
0 Elvíra Jeronimová 1:0 Barbora Krucká 0
0 Anna Hutňanová 1:0 Jan Flek 0
0 Anna Preisová 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 0
Round 7
0 Aleš Rybka 1:0 Václav Eninger 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Strádal 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Martin Szollos 0
0 Petr Neuman 1:0 Břetislav Krček 0
0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Karel Hájek 0
0 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 0
0 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Štefan Brenčík 0
0 Tomáš Veselý 0,5:0,5 Roman Vyorálek 0
0 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Luboš Černý 0
0 Michal Koláček 1:0 Pavel Režný 0
0 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Anna Hutňanová 0
0 Petr Chalupa 1:0 Eva Vondráčková 0
0 Jan Flek 1:0 Anna Preisová 0
0 Pavla Horová 1:0 Jana Bayerová 0
Round 8
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Petr Neuman 0
0 Jan Strádal 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 0
0 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Aleš Rybka 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Michal Koláček 0
0 Arkadiusz Kokoszka 1:0 Břetislav Krček 0
0 Václav Eninger 1:0 Roman Vyorálek 0
0 Jaroslav Spilka 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 0
0 Štefan Brenčík 1:0 Karel Hájek 0
0 Tomáš Veselý 1:0 Martin Szollos 0
0 Barbora Krucká 1:0 Petr Chalupa 0
0 Pavel Režný 1:0 Pavla Horová 0
0 Jan Chalupa 1:0 Elvíra Jeronimová 0
0 Slávka Kamanová 1:0 Anna Preisová 0
0 Jan Flek 1:0 Jana Bayerová 0
0 Luboš Černý 0,5:0,5 Eva Vondráčková 0