Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg Christmas Tournament

Pavel Makarov

Rating: 1661

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1651
vs
0
1
-16Rating change16
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2018-01-07
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Ilya Katsev

Country: Russia Organizer: Denis Kachaev, Ilona Kachaeva, Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-01-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-01-08 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Denis Kachaev711013½6½21415162824+44
2Maksim Karasev3091615110111121522.512-6
3Alexey Lebedev21511½706181904.52919+79
4Ilya Katsev801111011217½10614.520.59.25+16
5Mikhail Kozhin91308120121711042610.5-22
6Alexandr Ezupov11181201½30101403.527.510.5-4
7Viktor Balabhai1012191314½501003.525.510.25-9
8Valerii Kondratev4160501019½301113.52410.25-39
9Oleg Eremin5020701118½121313.521.57.25+100
10Pavel Makarov12110408011160713224.5-31
11Ekaterina Rumyantseva60401219010020801230+3
12Ilona Kachaeva1007011040509020024.50-31
Round 1
1792 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1658
1274 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Pavel Makarov 1669
1602 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1784
1767 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Oleg Eremin 1500
1663 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1260
1768 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1570
Round 2
1257 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1648
1744 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Oleg Eremin 1500
1594 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1271
1666 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 1802
1594 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1767
1672 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1792
Round 3
1617 Alexey Lebedev 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1803
1500 Oleg Eremin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1598
1780 Valerii Kondratev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1744
1254 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1267
1661 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1651
1688 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1744
Round 4
1675 Alexandr Ezupov 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1795
1762 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1645
1625 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1598
1667 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1250
1757 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1762
1271 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Oleg Eremin 1500
Round 5
1608 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1680
1773 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1790
1500 Oleg Eremin 0,5:0,5 Valerii Kondratev 1773
1634 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1271
1247 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1746
1615 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1670
Round 6
1805 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1667
1661 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1638
1245 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Oleg Eremin 1500
1748 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1618
1627 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 1773
1758 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1267
Round 7
1623 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1608
1760 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1245
1649 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Oleg Eremin 1500
1758 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1815
1676 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1657
1751 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1265