Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg Christmas Tournament

Ilona Kachaeva

Rating: 1244

Oleg Eremin

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2018-01-08
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Russia Organizer: Denis Kachaev, Ilona Kachaeva, Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-01-07 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-01-08 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchBerg
1Denis Kachaev711013½6½21415162824+44
2Maxim Karasyov3091615110111121522.512-5
3Alexei Lebedev21511½706181904.52919+79
4Ilya Katsev801111011217½10614.520.59.25+18
5Mikhail Kozhin91308120121711042610.5-22
6Alexandr Ezupov11181201½30101403.527.510.5-5
7Viktor Balabhai1012191314½501003.525.510.25-10
8Valeriy Kondratiev4160501019½301113.52410.25-39
9Oleg Eremin5020701118½121313.521.57.25+97
10Pavel Makarov12110408011160713224.5-32
11Ekaterina Rumyantseva60401219010020801230+3
12Ilona Kachaeva1007011040509020024.50-31
Round 1
1789 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1653
1273 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Pavel Makarov 1665
1599 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1782
1763 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Oleg Eremin 1500
1663 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1259
1763 Maxim Karasyov 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1568
Round 2
1256 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1643
1739 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Oleg Eremin 1500
1591 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1270
1666 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Valeriy Kondratiev 1799
1592 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1763
1668 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1790
Round 3
1688 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Maxim Karasyov 1739
1657 Pavel Makarov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1646
1253 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1266
1777 Valeriy Kondratiev 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1740
1500 Oleg Eremin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1595
1615 Alexei Lebedev 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1801
Round 4
1674 Alexandr Ezupov 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1793
1759 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1640
1623 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1595
1663 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1249
1753 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1758
1270 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Oleg Eremin 1500
Round 5
1612 Viktor Balabhai 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1666
1246 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1742
1629 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1270
1500 Oleg Eremin 0,5:0,5 Valeriy Kondratiev 1770
1769 Maxim Karasyov 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1788
1606 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Alexandr Ezupov 1679
Round 6
1803 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1664
1660 Alexandr Ezupov 1:0 Pavel Makarov 1633
1244 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Oleg Eremin 1500
1744 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1614
1625 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Valeriy Kondratiev 1770
1754 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1266
Round 7
1618 Pavel Makarov 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1604
1756 Maxim Karasyov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1244
1647 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Oleg Eremin 1500
1754 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1813
1675 Alexandr Ezupov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1654
1748 Valeriy Kondratiev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1264