Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Larix

Ilya Muratov

Rating: 1722

Dmitriy Gorbachev

Rating: 1316
vs
1
0
3Rating change-3
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2018-01-27

Country: Russia Organizer: Andrei Dropash
City: Moscow System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-01-27 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-01-28 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567BuchM. buch
1Ilya Muratov11151814131206162921.5+34
2Yuriy Tarannikov3½111401216111515.528.520.5-17
3Artem Yanov2½711318110411015.528.520.5+75
4Alexei Lebedev9161211071308153122+22
5Dmitriy Gorbachev7110101601119120427.519.5+50
6Georgiy Metreveli141409151208110426.520.5+68
7Alexandr Bogatirev503011110140121-1421.514-25
8Yuri Taiblin1211311030916040327.519.5-80
9Oksana Komarova40-160131805012132013-34
10Sergej Andreev1301215070-111130319.512+31
11Igor Sadelov102070-150100131224.516.5-63
12Andrey Sedov80100-1201317090220.513-61
13Alexei Yakunin101803090120-1110218.511-283
14Natalya Koroleva60------04-40
Round 1
1466 Artem Yanov 0,5:0,5 Yuriy Tarannikov 1855
1165 Sergej Andreev 0:1 Alexei Yakunin 1500
1500 Natalya Koroleva 0:1 Georgiy Metreveli 1223
1290 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1:0 Alexandr Bogatirev 1531
1647 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1398
1410 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1717
1732 Yuri Taiblin 1:0 Andrey Sedov 1420
Round 2
1415 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Sergej Andreev 1165
1505 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Artem Yanov 1479
1842 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1405
1223 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1653
1722 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1316
1500 Alexei Yakunin 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1737
Round 3
1403 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1488
1313 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1:0 Sergej Andreev 1191
1392 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Georgiy Metreveli 1221
1655 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Yuriy Tarannikov 1844
1737 Yuri Taiblin 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1725
1496 Artem Yanov 1:0 Alexei Yakunin 1500
Round 4
1180 Sergej Andreev 0:1 Alexandr Bogatirev 1500
1500 Alexei Yakunin 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1369
1820 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Andrey Sedov 1389
1244 Georgiy Metreveli 1:0 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1324
1720 Yuri Taiblin 0:1 Artem Yanov 1496
1742 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Alexei Lebedev 1679
Round 5
1387 Andrey Sedov 1:0 Alexei Yakunin 1500
1304 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1:0 Igor Sadelov 1391
1369 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Yuri Taiblin 1695
1504 Alexandr Bogatirev 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1666
1822 Yuriy Tarannikov 1:0 Georgiy Metreveli 1264
1521 Artem Yanov 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1755
Round 6
1371 Igor Sadelov 0:1 Sergej Andreev 1176
1495 Alexandr Bogatirev 1:0 Andrey Sedov 1387
1365 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Dmitriy Gorbachev 1324
1263 Georgiy Metreveli 1:0 Yuri Taiblin 1699
1675 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Artem Yanov 1514
1762 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1823
Round 7
1293 Georgiy Metreveli 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1749
1342 Dmitriy Gorbachev 0:1 Yuriy Tarannikov 1836
1200 Sergej Andreev 0:1 Artem Yanov 1537
1669 Yuri Taiblin 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1652
1376 Andrey Sedov 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1347
1500 Alexei Yakunin 0:1 Igor Sadelov 1347