Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové

Jakub Horák

Rating: 1508

Pavel Laube

Rating: 1701
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2018-04-21

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Aleš Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-04-21 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-04-22 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuchProg
1Martin Muzika61914170318151622.531.560
2Łukasz Majksner1913081415011171521.5294.50
3Pavel Laube13121701211061915213050
4Monika Kolouchová141121102010113181519.528.54.50
5Ilya Katsev110101201141217110519.527.540
6Jan Purkrábek1016117½131121301514.517.5263.50
7Štěpán Tesařík1511113111805020422.531.540
8Lukáš Souček1611712010171104042129.52.50
9Radim Kostlivý1811010017116114130417.52620
10Frantisek Fnukal21150918040-1131416232.50
11Adéla Krylová51701302111412012½3.518.525.530
12Piotr Małowiejski20140151306018111½3.518.525.52.50
13Jakub Horák30191111601514010032027.520
14Jakub Stodola402111915011090201317241.50
15Tereza Hackerová701811202011301616031622.51.50
16Madli Mirme806021118190150-1313.52010
17Petr Horky-1806½901802012102.512.51900
18Soňa Turečková90150-116017112019½2.51218.500
19Pavel Kozubík20130140-120021118½2.510.517.500
20Semir Arabo120-15015019117014021219.500
21Jan Stránský100140160110-119017121218.5-10
Round 1
1824 Martin Muzika 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1476
1500 Frantisek Fnukal 1:0 Jan Stránský 1325
1492 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Semir Arabo 1500
1242 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1526
1565 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1287
1256 Madli Mirme 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1558
1654 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1413
1329 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1600
1601 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1206
1508 Jakub Horák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1701
Round 2
1206 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1242
1287 Pavel Kozubík 0:1 Jakub Horák 1508
1476 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1256
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Jakub Stodola 1329
1654 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Frantisek Fnukal 1500
1558 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Horky 1500
1600 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1492
1413 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1601
1701 Pavel Laube 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1565
1526 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Martin Muzika 1824
Round 3
1500 Petr Horky 0,5:0,5 Jan Purkrábek 1476
1508 Jakub Horák 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1413
1329 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1287
1256 Madli Mirme 1:0 Jan Stránský 1325
1492 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1206
1500 Frantisek Fnukal 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1526
1500 Semir Arabo 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1654
1565 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1558
1601 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavel Laube 1701
1824 Martin Muzika 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1600
Round 4
1526 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Horky 1500
1206 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Semir Arabo 1500
1242 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Madli Mirme 1256
1413 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Jan Stránský 1325
1476 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jakub Horák 1508
1558 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Frantisek Fnukal 1500
1654 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1329
1600 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1565
1701 Pavel Laube 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1492
1601 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Martin Muzika 1824
Round 5
1508 Jakub Horák 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1206
1329 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1413
1500 Petr Horky 0:1 Soňa Turečková 1242
1287 Pavel Kozubík 0:1 Semir Arabo 1500
1256 Madli Mirme 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1526
1500 Frantisek Fnukal 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1600
1492 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1476
1565 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1654
1824 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1701
1558 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1601
Round 6
1242 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1492
1206 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Madli Mirme 1256
1500 Semir Arabo 0:1 Petr Horky 1500
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Pavel Kozubík 1287
1526 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1329
1413 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1565
1600 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jakub Horák 1508
1476 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1701
1654 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1601
1824 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1558
Round 7
1701 Pavel Laube 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1526
1601 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1565
1558 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1600
1492 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Adéla Krylová 1413
1206 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1476
1508 Jakub Horák 0:1 Frantisek Fnukal 1500
1500 Petr Horky 0:1 Jan Stránský 1325
1500 Semir Arabo 0:1 Jakub Stodola 1329
1287 Pavel Kozubík 0,5:0,5 Soňa Turečková 1242
1654 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Martin Muzika 1824