Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1832

Radim Kostlivý

Rating: 1534
vs
1
0
5Rating change-5
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2018-04-21
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Radim Kostlivý

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Aleš Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-04-21 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-04-22 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuchProg
1Martin Muzika61914170318151622.531.56+17
2Łukasz Majksner1913081415011171521.5294.5+38
3Pavel Laube1312170121106191521305+10
4Monika Kolouchová141121102010113181519.528.54.5+18
5Ilya Katsev110101201141217110519.527.540
6Jan Purkrábek1016117½131121301514.517.5263.5+33
7Štěpán Tesařík1511113111805020422.531.54+3
8Lukáš Souček1611712010171104042129.52.5-10
9Radim Kostlivý1811010017116114130417.5262+4
10František Fňukal21150918040-1131416232.5-1
11Adéla Krylová51701302111412012½3.518.525.53+8
12Piotr Małowiejski20140151306018111½3.518.525.52.5-23
13Jakub Horák30191111601514010032027.52-20
14Jakub Stodola402111915011090201317241.5-30
15Tereza Hackerová701811202011301616031622.51.5+17
16Madli Mirme806021118190150-1313.5201-21
17Petr Horký-1806½901802012102.512.5190-240
18Soňa Turečková90150-116017112019½2.51218.50-44
19Pavel Kozubík20130140-120021118½2.510.517.50-78
20Semir Arabo120-15015019117014021219.50-387
21Jan Stránský100140160110-119017121218.5-1-297
Round 1
1480 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Martin Muzika 1828
1513 Jakub Horák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1705
1209 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1605
1333 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1598
1417 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1658
1562 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Madli Mirme 1262
1292 Pavel Kozubík 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1569
1247 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1529
1500 Semir Arabo 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1497
1330 Jan Stránský 0:1 František Fňukal 1500
Round 2
1206 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1242
1505 Jakub Horák 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1292
1476 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1257
1330 Jan Stránský 0:1 Jakub Stodola 1327
1500 František Fňukal 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1632
1567 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Horký 1500
1604 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1497
1608 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1443
1713 Pavel Laube 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1569
1832 Martin Muzika 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1534
Round 3
1330 Jan Stránský 0:1 Madli Mirme 1250
1327 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1292
1505 Jakub Horák 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1434
1483 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Petr Horký 1500
1486 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1224
1529 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 František Fňukal 1500
1632 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Semir Arabo 1500
1559 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1567
1723 Pavel Laube 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1617
1615 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Martin Muzika 1837
Round 4
1330 Jan Stránský 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1421
1224 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Madli Mirme 1250
1218 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Semir Arabo 1500
1529 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Horký 1500
1483 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jakub Horák 1518
1551 Lukáš Souček 1:0 František Fňukal 1500
1327 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1632
1575 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1608
1702 Pavel Laube 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1492
1844 Martin Muzika 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1638
Round 5
1500 Semir Arabo 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1292
1209 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Petr Horký 1500
1322 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1421
1500 Jakub Horák 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1218
1529 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Madli Mirme 1265
1590 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 František Fňukal 1500
1501 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1485
1593 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1637
1819 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1709
1551 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1663
Round 6
1330 Jan Stránský 0:1 Pavel Kozubík 1292
1500 Semir Arabo 0:1 Petr Horký 1500
1259 Madli Mirme 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 1213
1209 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1470
1310 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1535
1579 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1433
1590 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jakub Horák 1505
1516 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1698
1651 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1642
1830 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1572
Round 7
1203 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Pavel Kozubík 1292
1303 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Semir Arabo 1500
1500 Petr Horký 0:1 Jan Stránský 1330
1493 Jakub Horák 0:1 František Fňukal 1500
1231 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1508
1476 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Adéla Krylová 1423
1602 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1566
1589 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1626
1542 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Pavel Laube 1706
1667 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Martin Muzika 1836