Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

15. Fishpárty v Hradci Králové

Radim Kostlivý

Rating: 1526

František Fňukal

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2018-04-21
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Aleš Rybka
City: Hradec Králové System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-04-21 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-04-22 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuchProg
1Martin Muzika61914170318151622.531.56+17
2Łukasz Majksner1913081415011171521.5294.5+38
3Pavel Laube1312170121106191521305+10
4Monika Kolouchová141121102010113181519.528.54.5+18
5Ilya Katsev110101201141217110519.527.540
6Jan Purkrábek1016117½131121301514.517.5263.5+33
7Štěpán Tesařík1511113111805020422.531.54+3
8Lukáš Souček1611712010171104042129.52.5-10
9Radim Kostlivý1811010017116114130417.5262+4
10František Fňukal21150918040-1131416232.5-4
11Adéla Krylová51701302111412012½3.518.525.53+8
12Piotr Małowiejski20140151306018111½3.518.525.52.5-23
13Jakub Horák30191111601514010032027.52-20
14Jakub Stodola402111915011090201317241.5-30
15Tereza Hackerová701811202011301616031622.51.5+17
16Madli Mirme806021118190150-1313.5201-21
17Petr Horký-1806½901802012102.512.5190-244
18Soňa Turečková90150-116017112019½2.51218.50-44
19Pavel Kozubík20130140-120021118½2.510.517.50-78
20Semir Arabo120-15015019117014021219.50-391
21Jan Stránský100140160110-119017121218.5-1-297
Round 1
1476 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Martin Muzika 1824
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 František Fňukal 1500
1500 Semir Arabo 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1492
1242 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1526
1287 Pavel Kozubík 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1565
1558 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Madli Mirme 1256
1413 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1654
1329 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1600
1206 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1601
1508 Jakub Horák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1701
Round 2
1203 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1237
1500 Jakub Horák 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1287
1472 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Madli Mirme 1251
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Jakub Stodola 1323
1500 František Fňukal 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1628
1563 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Horký 1500
1606 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1492
1604 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1439
1709 Pavel Laube 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1565
1828 Martin Muzika 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1531
Round 3
1479 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Petr Horký 1500
1500 Jakub Horák 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1430
1323 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1287
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Madli Mirme 1244
1481 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1221
1526 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 František Fňukal 1500
1628 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Semir Arabo 1500
1555 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1563
1719 Pavel Laube 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1613
1617 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Martin Muzika 1833
Round 4
1526 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Petr Horký 1500
1215 Tereza Hackerová 1:0 Semir Arabo 1500
1219 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Madli Mirme 1244
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1417
1479 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Jakub Horák 1513
1547 Lukáš Souček 1:0 František Fňukal 1500
1323 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1628
1571 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1610
1698 Pavel Laube 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1487
1840 Martin Muzika 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1634
Round 5
1495 Jakub Horák 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1215
1318 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1417
1204 Soňa Turečková 1:0 Petr Horký 1500
1500 Semir Arabo 1:0 Pavel Kozubík 1287
1526 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Madli Mirme 1259
1592 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 František Fňukal 1500
1497 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1480
1589 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1633
1815 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1705
1547 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1659
Round 6
1204 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1465
1253 Madli Mirme 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 1210
1500 Semir Arabo 0:1 Petr Horký 1500
1325 Jan Stránský 0:1 Pavel Kozubík 1287
1306 Jakub Stodola 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1532
1575 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1429
1592 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jakub Horák 1500
1512 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Pavel Laube 1694
1647 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1638
1826 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1568
Round 7
1539 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Pavel Laube 1702
1585 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1622
1604 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1562
1471 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Adéla Krylová 1419
1228 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1504
1488 Jakub Horák 0:1 František Fňukal 1500
1500 Petr Horký 0:1 Jan Stránský 1325
1299 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Semir Arabo 1500
1198 Soňa Turečková 0,5:0,5 Pavel Kozubík 1287
1663 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Martin Muzika 1832