Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

14th Polish Gomoku Championship

Gábor Gyenes

Rating: 1850

Zoltán László

Rating: 1579
vs
0
1
6Rating change-6
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2018-08-10
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Płock System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-08-10 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-08-11 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Gergő Tóth9151413110120141111728.538+15
2Michał Żukowski6181301214011715163041+46
3Zoltán László121151211070811014162837+12
4Martin Muzika10114110812171503053040.5-4
5Igor Eged131107110012191412052839+18
6Szczepan Łukasik2018111017180161121101518.525.5+105
7Michał Zajk11½91501513140201814.526.533.5-23
8Łukasz Majksner161201314061301719½4.525.532.5-10
9Paweł Tarasiński1070161131111501518½4.52432+28
10Lukáš Souček401111515110131306042938+53
11Márk Horváth7½1006114½9017116110422.530.5+2
12Gábor Gyenes30171141205018160151422.529.5+38
13Piotr Małowiejski501618090141100181171418.524.5+38
14Marek Gorzecki1814012011½130151101613.52028-38
15Oleg Bulatowsky171301007018114090120221.528.5-83
16Filip Godlewski801309018017160110140121.527.5-21
17Adéla Krylová1501201816016011080130119.525.5-51
18Jerzy Łękowski140601701611501201307011925-20
Round 1
1602 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1919
1362 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1603
1633 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1382
1421 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1686
1709 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Igor Eged 1446
1500 Szczepan Łukasik 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1779
1813 Michał Zajk 0,5:0,5 Márk Horváth 1531
1555 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Martin Muzika 1841
1850 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Zoltán László 1579
Round 2
1440 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1356
1376 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1500
1573 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1415
1542 Márk Horváth 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1550
1598 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Michał Zajk 1802
1779 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1609
1846 Martin Muzika 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1639
1692 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Zoltán László 1856
1923 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 1715
Round 3
1406 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1376
1344 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1590
1500 Szczepan Łukasik 0:1 Márk Horváth 1526
1600 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1452
1632 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1582
1566 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1683
1810 Michał Zajk 0:1 Igor Eged 1708
1865 Zoltán László 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1788
1853 Martin Muzika 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1930
Round 4
1361 Jerzy Łękowski 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1338
1421 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1500
1442 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1596
1526 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 1614
1662 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Michał Zajk 1789
1729 Igor Eged 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1587
1776 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1600
1610 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Martin Muzika 1841
1942 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Zoltán László 1877
Round 5
1323 Filip Godlewski 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1421
1376 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1652
1610 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1433
1605 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Márk Horváth 1530
1500 Szczepan Łukasik 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1603
1591 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Igor Eged 1707
1864 Zoltán László 0:1 Michał Zajk 1799
1848 Martin Muzika 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1785
1609 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1955
Round 6
1343 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1500
1517 Márk Horváth 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1401
1580 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1371
1657 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1586
1457 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1605
1718 Igor Eged 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1618
1603 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Zoltán László 1845
1818 Michał Zajk 0:1 Martin Muzika 1861
1959 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1772
Round 7
1875 Martin Muzika 0:1 Igor Eged 1730
1605 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1935
1851 Zoltán László 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1615
1796 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Michał Zajk 1804
1500 Szczepan Łukasik 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1587
1606 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1638
1390 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1597
1528 Márk Horváth 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1343
1364 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1447
Round 8
1858 Zoltán László 1:0 Martin Muzika 1853
1752 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1812
1604 Łukasz Majksner 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1623
1608 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1500
1788 Michał Zajk 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1352
1621 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1587
1459 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1383
1335 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1601
1939 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Márk Horváth 1536