Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

14th Polish Gomoku Championship

Gergő Tóth

Rating: 1930

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1853
vs
1
0
12Rating change-12
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2018-08-10
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Płock System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-08-10 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-08-11 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuch
1Gergő Tóth9151413110120141111728.538+23
2Michał Żukowski6181301214011715163041+46
3Zoltán László121151211070811014162837+24
4Martin Muzika10114110812171503053040.5-4
5Igor Eged131107110012191412052839+30
6Szczepan Łukasik2018111017180161121101518.525.5+105
7Michał Zajk11½91501513140201814.526.533.5-23
8Łukasz Majksner161201314061301719½4.525.532.5+2
9Paweł Tarasiński1070161131111501518½4.52432+20
10Lukáš Souček401111515110131306042938+53
11Márk Horváth7½1006114½9017116110422.530.5+2
12Gábor Gyenes30171141205018160151422.529.5+26
13Piotr Małowiejski501618090141100181171418.524.5+26
14Marek Gorzecki1814012011½130151101613.52028-26
15Oleg Bulatowsky171301007018114090120221.528.5-83
16Filip Godlewski801309018017160110140121.527.5-33
17Adéla Krylová1501201816016011080130119.525.5-51
18Jerzy Łękowski140601701611501201307011925-32
Round 1
1919 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1602
1603 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1362
1382 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1633
1421 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1686
1446 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Igor Eged 1709
1500 Szczepan Łukasik 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1779
1813 Michał Zajk 0,5:0,5 Márk Horváth 1531
1555 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Martin Muzika 1841
1579 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Zoltán László 1850
Round 2
1356 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1440
1500 Szczepan Łukasik 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1376
1573 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1415
1550 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Márk Horváth 1542
1598 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Michał Zajk 1802
1779 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1609
1846 Martin Muzika 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1639
1692 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Zoltán László 1856
1715 Igor Eged 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1923
Round 3
1406 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1376
1590 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1344
1526 Márk Horváth 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1500
1452 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1600
1582 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1632
1683 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1566
1708 Igor Eged 1:0 Michał Zajk 1810
1788 Michał Żukowski 0:1 Zoltán László 1865
1930 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Martin Muzika 1853
Round 4
1338 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Jerzy Łękowski 1361
1421 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1500
1442 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1596
1526 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 1614
1662 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Michał Zajk 1789
1729 Igor Eged 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1587
1776 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1600
1610 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Martin Muzika 1841
1942 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Zoltán László 1877
Round 5
1421 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Filip Godlewski 1323
1652 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1376
1610 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1433
1530 Márk Horváth 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1605
1603 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1500
1591 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Igor Eged 1707
1864 Zoltán László 0:1 Michał Zajk 1799
1848 Martin Muzika 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1785
1609 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1955
Round 6
1343 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1500
1401 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Márk Horváth 1517
1371 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1580
1586 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1657
1605 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1457
1618 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Igor Eged 1718
1603 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Zoltán László 1845
1818 Michał Zajk 0:1 Martin Muzika 1861
1959 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1772
Round 7
1730 Igor Eged 1:0 Martin Muzika 1875
1935 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1605
1615 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Zoltán László 1851
1804 Michał Zajk 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1796
1500 Szczepan Łukasik 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1587
1638 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Paweł Tarasiński 1606
1597 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1390
1343 Filip Godlewski 0:1 Márk Horváth 1528
1447 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jerzy Łękowski 1364
Round 8
1858 Zoltán László 1:0 Martin Muzika 1853
1812 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Igor Eged 1752
1623 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1604
1608 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1500
1352 Jerzy Łękowski 0:1 Michał Zajk 1788
1621 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1587
1459 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1383
1601 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Filip Godlewski 1335
1536 Márk Horváth 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1939