Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team Gomoku World Championship

Dmitry Epifanov

Rating: 1500

Maxim Metreveli

Rating: 987
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2018-08-12
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Maxim Metreveli

Country: Poland Organizer: RIF
City: Płock System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-08-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-08-17 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

 

Standings

1. Russia I 27,5 p.

2. Hungary 22,5 p. (Team match points 6,5 / Berger 355,25 )

3. Poland 22,5 p. (Team match points 6,5 / 354)

4. Czech Republic I 22,5 p. (Team match points 5,5)

5. Russia II 19,5 p.

6. Russia III 16 p.

7. Estonia 14,5 p.

8. Team International 13,5 p.

9. Czech Republic II 12 p.

10. Czech Republic III 9,5 p.

 

Individual statistics - forum.gomoku.pl/download.php?id=554

Website - https://sites.google.com/view/2ndgtwc/home

Teams - https://sites.google.com/view/2ndgtwc/home/teams

Results - https://sites.google.com/view/2ndgtwc/home/results

 

Round 1
1737 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1335
1512 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Denis Fedotov 1230
1607 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
1500 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 987
1841 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1613
1513 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Pavel Laube 1743
1661 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1577
1630 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Adéla Krylová 1374
1607 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1736
1931 Denis Osipov 1:0 Igor Eged 1744
1476 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1852
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1609
1830 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1249
1422 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Michał Zajk 1795
1612 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Tauri Purk 1636
1479 Jakub Horák 0:1 Zoltán László 1879
1203 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1947
1409 František Fňukal 0:1 Márk Horváth 1538
1609 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1562
Round 2
1740 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1745
1512 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1939
1607 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1855
1500 Dmitry Epifanov 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1762
1629 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Zoltán László 1882
1947 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 1736
1473 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Márk Horváth 1538
1595 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1332
1831 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1230
1638 Irina Metreveli 0:1 Michał Zajk 1798
987 Maxim Metreveli 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1629
1606 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Horký 1260
1538 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jakub Horák 1476
1581 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 František Fňukal 1409
1548 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1384
1848 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Martin Höbemägi 1675
1718 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1248
1657 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1419
1619 Tauri Purk 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1620
Round 3
1714 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1326
1942 Denis Osipov 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1230
1861 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
1762 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 987
1260 Petr Horký 0:1 Martin Muzika 1841
1720 Pavel Laube 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1203
1663 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 František Fňukal 1409
1636 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1525
1856 Zoltán László 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 1756
1954 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1509
1519 Márk Horváth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1601
1623 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Dmitry Epifanov 1500
1606 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1601
1519 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1831
1581 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Michał Zajk 1798
1629 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1407
1655 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Martin Höbemägi 1682
1246 Madli Mirme 0:1 Igor Eged 1729
1413 Kuno Kolk 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1492
Round 4
1590 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1717
1530 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Denis Osipov 1942
1574 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1861
1400 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1729
1656 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Martin Muzika 1841
1722 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 1731
1488 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1663
1744 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1617
1820 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1507
1805 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1581
1500 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1636
1868 Zoltán László 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1323
1956 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1230
1638 Irina Metreveli 0,5:0,5 Márk Horváth 1539
987 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1623
1260 Petr Horký 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1681
1244 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jakub Horák 1495
1417 Kuno Kolk 0:1 František Fňukal 1409
1546 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tauri Purk 1603
Round 5
1849 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Valerii Kondratev 1754
1738 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1502
1574 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1672
1615 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Dmitry Epifanov 1500
1607 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1648
1715 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1825
1812 Michał Zajk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1479
1727 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Petr Horký 1260
1201 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1733
1866 Ilya Muratov 1:0 František Fňukal 1409
1762 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Jakub Horák 1501
1580 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1322
1559 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Denis Fedotov 1230
1569 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
1396 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 987
1869 Zoltán László 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1681
1956 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Madli Mirme 1238
1539 Márk Horváth 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1417
1584 Tauri Purk 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1623
Round 6
1586 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Zoltán László 1877
1956 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1559
1518 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1569
1396 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1637
1845 Martin Muzika 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1316
1745 Pavel Laube 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1230
1652 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
1615 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 987
1758 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1662
1495 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Igor Eged 1704
1594 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1475
1673 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1734
1913 Denis Osipov 1:0 Madli Mirme 1238
1866 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1438
1570 Tauri Purk 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1768
1495 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1593
1200 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1836
1816 Michał Zajk 1:0 František Fňukal 1409
1565 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1636
Round 7
1589 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1727
1914 Denis Osipov 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1837
1868 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Michał Zajk 1816
1776 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1617
1846 Martin Muzika 1:0 Zoltán László 1882
1959 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavel Laube 1745
1520 Márk Horváth 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1652
1643 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1615
1770 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Petr Horký 1260
1488 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1199
1499 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1605
1584 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Dmitry Epifanov 1500
1650 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1315
1230 Denis Fedotov 0:1 Igor Eged 1711
1464 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Irina Metreveli 1638
1581 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1692
1672 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1556
1567 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1436
1390 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Tauri Purk 1562
Round 8
1864 Martin Muzika 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1737
1738 Pavel Laube 0:1 Denis Osipov 1926
1662 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1882
1632 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Maksim Karasev 1785
1579 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Zoltán László 1864
1966 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1825
1510 Márk Horváth 0:1 Michał Zajk 1802
1626 Gábor Gyenes 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 1608
1602 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1654
1545 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Igor Eged 1711
1464 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1545
1770 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1671
1683 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1493
1600 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1458
1571 Tauri Purk 0:1 Dmitry Epifanov 1500
1260 Petr Horký 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 1311
1504 Jakub Horák 0:1 Denis Fedotov 1230
1409 František Fňukal 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
987 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1584
Round 9
1727 Edvard Rizvanov 0,5:0,5 Zoltán László 1869
1976 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Denis Osipov 1934
1505 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1715
1710 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1778
1874 Martin Muzika 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1574
1815 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1730
1655 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Michał Zajk 1807
1609 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1639
1782 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1620
1536 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1485
1525 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1578
1500 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1381
1659 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 1311
1691 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1230
1480 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Irina Metreveli 1638
1571 Tauri Purk 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 987
1260 Petr Horký 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1636
1194 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Igor Eged 1720
1504 Jakub Horák 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1484