Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Team Gomoku World Championship

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 0

Pavlína Brdková

Rating: 0
vs
0,5
0,5
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2018-08-12
Swap: Two more stones, -
First Player: Štěpán Tesařík

Country: Poland Organizer: RIF
City: Płock System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-08-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-08-17 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

 

Standings

1. Russia I 27,5 p.

2. Hungary 22,5 p. (Team match points 6,5 / Berger 355,25)

3. Poland 22,5 p. (Team match points 6,5 / 354)

4. Czech Republic I 22,5 p. (Team match points 5,5)

5. Russia II 19,5 p.

6. Russia III 16 p.

7. Estonia 14,5 p.

8. Team International 13,5 p.

9. Czech Republic II 12 p.

10. Czech Republic III 9,5 p.

 

Individual statistics - forum.gomoku.pl/download.php?id=554

Website - https://sites.google.com/view/tgwc2018/home

Teams - https://sites.google.com/view/tgwc2018/home/teams

Results - https://sites.google.com/view/tgwc2018/home/results

 

Round 1
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Denis Fedotov 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Denis Osipov 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
0 Jakub Horák 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Gergő Tóth 0
0 František Fňukal 0:1 Márk Horváth 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
Round 2
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Denis Osipov 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Dmitry Epifanov 0:1 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Zoltán László 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Márk Horváth 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Denis Fedotov 0
0 Irina Metreveli 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Horký 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jakub Horák 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 František Fňukal 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Tauri Purk 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
Round 3
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Denis Osipov 1:0 Denis Fedotov 0
0 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Petr Horký 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 František Fňukal 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Márk Horváth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Dmitry Epifanov 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 0
Round 4
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Denis Osipov 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Denis Fedotov 0
0 Irina Metreveli 0,5:0,5 Márk Horváth 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Petr Horký 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jakub Horák 0
0 Kuno Kolk 0:1 František Fňukal 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tauri Purk 0
Round 5
0 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Valerii Kondratev 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Dmitry Epifanov 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Petr Horký 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Ilya Muratov 1:0 František Fňukal 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Jakub Horák 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Denis Fedotov 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Márk Horváth 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Tauri Purk 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0
Round 6
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Denis Fedotov 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Denis Osipov 1:0 Madli Mirme 0
0 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Tauri Purk 0:1 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Michał Zajk 1:0 František Fňukal 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 0
Round 7
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Denis Osipov 1:0 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
0 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Zoltán László 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Márk Horváth 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Petr Horký 0
0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Soňa Turečková 0
0 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Dmitry Epifanov 0
0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Denis Fedotov 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Tauri Purk 0
Round 8
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Denis Osipov 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Ilya Muratov 0
0 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Michał Żukowski 0
0 Márk Horváth 0:1 Michał Zajk 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 0
0 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Kuno Kolk 0
0 Tauri Purk 0:1 Dmitry Epifanov 0
0 Petr Horký 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Jakub Horák 0:1 Denis Fedotov 0
0 František Fňukal 0:1 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
Round 9
0 Edvard Rizvanov 0,5:0,5 Zoltán László 0
0 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Denis Osipov 0
0 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Maksim Karasev 0
0 Martin Muzika 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Michał Zajk 0
0 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Tomáš Němec 0
0 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ilya Katsev 0
0 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 0
0 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Denis Fedotov 0
0 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Irina Metreveli 0
0 Tauri Purk 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 0
0 Petr Horký 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 0
0 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Jakub Horák 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0