Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

TGWC

Gergő Tóth

Rating: 1951

Jan Purkrábek

Rating: 1555
vs
1
0
3Rating change-3
102 minUsed time129 min
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2018-08-14
Swap: +

Country: Poland Organizer: RIF
City: Płock System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-08-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-08-17 Timelimit: 120 minutes + 30 sec/move

 

Standings

1. Russia I 27,5 p.

2. Hungary 22,5 p. (Team match points 6,5 / Berger 355,25 )

3. Poland 22,5 p. (Team match points 6,5 / 354)

4. Czech Republic I 22,5 p. (Team match points 5,5)

5. Russia II 19,5 p.

6. Russia III 16 p.

7. Estonia 14,5 p.

8. Team International 13,5 p.

9. Czech Republic II 12 p.

10. Czech Republic III 9,5 p.

 

Individual statistics - forum.gomoku.pl/download.php?id=554

Website - https://sites.google.com/view/2ndgtwc/home

Teams - https://sites.google.com/view/2ndgtwc/home/teams

Results - https://sites.google.com/view/2ndgtwc/home/results

 

Round 1
1735 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1332
1509 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Denis Fedotov 1226
1603 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
1500 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 983
1837 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1608
1509 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Pavel Laube 1739
1657 Štěpán Tesařík 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1572
1625 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Adéla Krylová 1370
1603 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1733
1927 Denis Osipov 1:0 Igor Eged 1739
1472 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1850
1634 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1605
1825 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Madli Mirme 1243
1418 Kuno Kolk 0:1 Michał Zajk 1790
1607 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Tauri Purk 1632
1476 Jakub Horák 0:1 Zoltán László 1874
1198 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Gergő Tóth 1942
1404 František Fňukal 0:1 Márk Horváth 1533
1605 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1558
Round 2
1738 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1741
1509 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1935
1603 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1853
1500 Dmitry Epifanov 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1758
1625 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Zoltán László 1877
1942 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Igor Eged 1731
1469 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Márk Horváth 1533
1590 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1329
1826 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1226
1638 Irina Metreveli 0:1 Michał Zajk 1793
983 Maxim Metreveli 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1624
1601 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Petr Horký 1256
1534 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Jakub Horák 1473
1576 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 František Fňukal 1404
1544 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1380
1844 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Martin Höbemägi 1649
1714 Pavel Laube 1:0 Madli Mirme 1242
1653 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1415
1615 Tauri Purk 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1615
Round 3
1711 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1323
1938 Denis Osipov 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1226
1859 Ilya Muratov 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
1758 Maksim Karasev 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 983
1256 Petr Horký 0:1 Martin Muzika 1836
1716 Pavel Laube 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1198
1659 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 František Fňukal 1404
1631 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1521
1851 Zoltán László 1:0 Valerii Kondratev 1754
1949 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1506
1514 Márk Horváth 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1597
1619 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Dmitry Epifanov 1500
1601 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1596
1515 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Michał Żukowski 1826
1576 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Michał Zajk 1793
1624 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1403
1651 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Martin Höbemägi 1657
1240 Madli Mirme 0:1 Igor Eged 1724
1409 Kuno Kolk 0,5:0,5 Piotr Małowiejski 1488
Round 4
1585 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1714
1526 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Denis Osipov 1938
1569 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1859
1396 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1725
1651 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Martin Muzika 1836
1718 Pavel Laube 1:0 Igor Eged 1726
1484 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1659
1742 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1612
1815 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1504
1800 Michał Zajk 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1577
1500 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1631
1863 Zoltán László 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1320
1951 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1226
1638 Irina Metreveli 0,5:0,5 Márk Horváth 1534
983 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1619
1256 Petr Horký 0:1 Martin Höbemägi 1657
1238 Madli Mirme 0:1 Jakub Horák 1492
1413 Kuno Kolk 0:1 František Fňukal 1404
1542 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Tauri Purk 1599
Round 5
1844 Martin Muzika 0,5:0,5 Valerii Kondratev 1752
1734 Pavel Laube 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1499
1570 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1668
1610 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Dmitry Epifanov 1500
1602 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1643
1710 Igor Eged 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1820
1807 Michał Zajk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1475
1724 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Petr Horký 1256
1196 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1729
1864 Ilya Muratov 1:0 František Fňukal 1404
1758 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Jakub Horák 1498
1575 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1319
1555 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Denis Fedotov 1226
1564 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
1392 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Maxim Metreveli 983
1864 Zoltán László 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1657
1951 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Madli Mirme 1232
1534 Márk Horváth 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1413
1580 Tauri Purk 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1619
Round 6
1581 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Zoltán László 1871
1951 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1555
1513 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1564
1392 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1633
1840 Martin Muzika 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1313
1741 Pavel Laube 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1226
1648 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
1610 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 983
1756 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1657
1492 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0:1 Igor Eged 1699
1590 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1471
1650 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1730
1909 Denis Osipov 1:0 Madli Mirme 1232
1864 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1434
1566 Tauri Purk 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1764
1492 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Łukasz Majksner 1588
1195 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Michał Żukowski 1831
1811 Michał Zajk 1:0 František Fňukal 1404
1561 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1631
Round 7
1584 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1724
1910 Denis Osipov 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1832
1866 Ilya Muratov 1:0 Michał Zajk 1811
1772 Maksim Karasev 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1612
1841 Martin Muzika 1:0 Zoltán László 1876
1954 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Pavel Laube 1741
1515 Márk Horváth 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1648
1639 Gábor Gyenes 0:1 Tomáš Němec 1610
1768 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Petr Horký 1256
1485 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1:0 Soňa Turečková 1194
1496 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Ilya Katsev 1601
1580 Radim Kostlivý 0,5:0,5 Dmitry Epifanov 1500
1645 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Georgy Metreveli 1312
1226 Denis Fedotov 0:1 Igor Eged 1706
1460 Piotr Małowiejski 0,5:0,5 Irina Metreveli 1638
1576 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1670
1672 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1552
1562 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1432
1386 Adéla Krylová 0:1 Tauri Purk 1558
Round 8
1859 Martin Muzika 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1734
1734 Pavel Laube 0:1 Denis Osipov 1922
1658 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Ilya Muratov 1879
1627 Tomáš Němec 0,5:0,5 Maksim Karasev 1781
1574 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Zoltán László 1858
1961 Gergő Tóth 1:0 Michał Żukowski 1820
1505 Márk Horváth 0:1 Michał Zajk 1798
1622 Gábor Gyenes 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 1603
1596 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1649
1541 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Igor Eged 1706
1460 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1540
1768 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1650
1683 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1490
1596 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Kuno Kolk 1454
1567 Tauri Purk 0:1 Dmitry Epifanov 1500
1256 Petr Horký 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 1308
1501 Jakub Horák 0:1 Denis Fedotov 1226
1404 František Fňukal 0:1 Irina Metreveli 1638
983 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1580
Round 9
1724 Edvard Rizvanov 0,5:0,5 Zoltán László 1863
1971 Gergő Tóth 0:1 Denis Osipov 1930
1500 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1710
1705 Attila Hegedűs 0:1 Maksim Karasev 1774
1869 Martin Muzika 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1569
1810 Michał Żukowski 1:0 Pavel Laube 1726
1651 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Michał Zajk 1803
1604 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1634
1779 Valerii Kondratev 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1614
1532 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1482
1520 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1574
1500 Dmitry Epifanov 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1377
1639 Martin Höbemägi 0:1 Georgy Metreveli 1308
1691 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Denis Fedotov 1226
1476 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Irina Metreveli 1638
1567 Tauri Purk 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 983
1256 Petr Horký 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1631
1189 Soňa Turečková 0:1 Igor Eged 1715
1501 Jakub Horák 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1480