Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

1st Łask County Championship

Mateusz Rędzioch

Rating: 1500

Bartłomiej Rędzioch

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 8
Date : 2007-05-20

Country: Poland Organizer: PSGRiP
City: Łask System: Swiss
Start date: 2007-05-20 Opening rule: Swap
End date: 2007-05-20 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789M. buchBuchProg
1Artur Tamioła8151201417110141316½7.54051.57.5+41
2Maciej Nowakowski1011811141307151609174049.57-4
3Marcin Majczyk1417½18151214081101716.53847.56.5+42
4Dariusz Soliński91121151208131107016163849.56+60
5Paweł Kościelniak2111017130151111201017163745.56+17
6Paweł Nowak16½2017091100181131211½633.5436-4
7Marek Gorzecki1913½61151102011141505.540.5505.5-24
8Piotr Małowiejski1011110112140141309018153746.55-31
9Tomasz Koziarek40131140601711511218120535.546.55-21
10Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski2016180221611014150201534.5435-21
11Michał Pietrusiak150801311611815070221191527.534.55-204
12Krzysztof Korus131402218014016190191211526.533.55-17
13Bartłomiej Rędzioch1209011017120119160211221524315-244
14Rafał Szefler3019191101218010016½1514.534.5444.5-23
15Mirosław Józefowicz11117140705090211201140432394-25
16Paweł Tarasiński6½10019111021112022114½40428.535.54-13
17Sabina Szafranek20115050130902111911813042633.54-294
18Maciej Jakubczak22120302111106020017080229.537.52-175
19Robert Oborowski70140160201221130170120110229.5362-336
20Ewa Krupicka17060210190130221181150100223302-303
21Mateusz Rędzioch50220201180160170150130120126331-408
22Michał Owczarek180211120100190200160110130125311-382
Round 1
1559 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1710
1500 Michał Owczarek 0:1 Maciej Jakubczak 1500
1500 Ewa Krupicka 0:1 Sabina Szafranek 1500
1500 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 0:1 Krzysztof Korus 1422
1329 Mirosław Józefowicz 1:0 Michał Pietrusiak 1500
1674 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Robert Oborowski 1500
1307 Paweł Tarasiński 0,5:0,5 Paweł Nowak 1662
1545 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1500
1483 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1639
1500 Rafał Szefler 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1517
1814 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1559
Round 2
1553 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1319
1500 Robert Oborowski 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1500
1500 Sabina Szafranek 0:1 Mirosław Józefowicz 1329
1500 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Michał Owczarek 1500
1616 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1500
1500 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1550
1650 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Ewa Krupicka 1500
1422 Krzysztof Korus 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1506
1517 Marcin Majczyk 0,5:0,5 Marek Gorzecki 1674
1500 Maciej Jakubczak 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1820
1719 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Paweł Kościelniak 1545
Round 3
1500 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 0:1 Michał Pietrusiak 1500
1500 Michał Owczarek 0:1 Krzysztof Korus 1410
1312 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Robert Oborowski 1500
1500 Ewa Krupicka 0:1 Mateusz Rędzioch 1500
1500 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1616
1550 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1560
1667 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1650
1536 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Sabina Szafranek 1500
1329 Mirosław Józefowicz 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1518
1500 Maciej Jakubczak 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1524
1820 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Artur Tamioła 1728
Round 4
1500 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1312
1500 Sabina Szafranek 0:1 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1500
1500 Robert Oborowski 1:0 Ewa Krupicka 1500
1500 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Maciej Jakubczak 1500
1544 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Michał Owczarek 1500
1410 Krzysztof Korus 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1566
1321 Mirosław Józefowicz 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1682
1635 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Tomasz Koziarek 1616
1524 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Paweł Kościelniak 1536
1526 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1832
1716 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Rafał Szefler 1500
Round 5
1500 Rafał Szefler 1:0 Krzysztof Korus 1401
1500 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1:0 Ewa Krupicka 1500
1312 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1500
1500 Michał Owczarek 0:1 Robert Oborowski 1500
1500 Maciej Jakubczak 0:1 Michał Pietrusiak 1500
1601 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Sabina Szafranek 1500
1544 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Paweł Nowak 1650
1519 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Mirosław Józefowicz 1317
1575 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1521
1837 Maciej Nowakowski 0:1 Marcin Majczyk 1541
1686 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1716
Round 6
1401 Krzysztof Korus 1:0 Paweł Tarasiński 1312
1500 Robert Oborowski 0:1 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1500
1500 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Sabina Szafranek 1500
1500 Ewa Krupicka 1:0 Michał Owczarek 1500
1601 Tomasz Koziarek 1:0 Mirosław Józefowicz 1309
1500 Rafał Szefler 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1557
1629 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Maciej Jakubczak 1500
1500 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Paweł Kościelniak 1527
1539 Dariusz Soliński 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1568
1671 Marek Gorzecki 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1810
1731 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1565
Round 7
1304 Mirosław Józefowicz 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1500
1300 Paweł Tarasiński 1:0 Michał Owczarek 1500
1500 Sabina Szafranek 1:0 Robert Oborowski 1500
1500 Maciej Jakubczak 0:1 Ewa Krupicka 1500
1556 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Rafał Szefler 1500
1413 Krzysztof Korus 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1606
1500 Michał Pietrusiak 0:1 Marek Gorzecki 1661
1500 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 0:1 Paweł Nowak 1629
1551 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1557
1820 Maciej Nowakowski 1:0 Paweł Kościelniak 1527
1556 Dariusz Soliński 0:1 Artur Tamioła 1740
Round 8
1500 Mateusz Rędzioch 0:1 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1500
1500 Rafał Szefler 0,5:0,5 Paweł Tarasiński 1300
1500 Ewa Krupicka 0:1 Mirosław Józefowicz 1304
1500 Sabina Szafranek 1:0 Maciej Jakubczak 1500
1500 Robert Oborowski 0:1 Krzysztof Korus 1405
1500 Michał Owczarek 0:1 Michał Pietrusiak 1500
1541 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Tomasz Koziarek 1614
1522 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1556
1661 Marek Gorzecki 1:0 Dariusz Soliński 1548
1629 Paweł Nowak 1:0 Maciej Nowakowski 1825
1748 Artur Tamioła 1:0 Marcin Majczyk 1567
Round 9
1538 Wawrzyniec Andrzejewski 1:0 Ewa Krupicka 1500
1500 Michał Pietrusiak 1:0 Robert Oborowski 1500
1405 Krzysztof Korus 1:0 Mateusz Rędzioch 1500
1500 Bartłomiej Rędzioch 1:0 Michał Owczarek 1500
1500 Maciej Jakubczak 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1528
1540 Paweł Kościelniak 1:0 Marek Gorzecki 1672
1300 Paweł Tarasiński 0:1 Dariusz Soliński 1537
1559 Marcin Majczyk 1:0 Sabina Szafranek 1500
1627 Tomasz Koziarek 0:1 Maciej Nowakowski 1801
1653 Paweł Nowak 0,5:0,5 Artur Tamioła 1756
1304 Mirosław Józefowicz 0:1 Rafał Szefler 1500