Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

4th Pskov Open Tournament

Danila Nikitin

Rating: 1500

Ekaterina Rumyantseva

Rating: 1261
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2018-03-31

Country: Russia Organizer: Yuriy Kraubner
City: Pskov System: Round robin
Start date: 2018-03-31 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-03-31 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789Berg
1Alexei Lebedev817191413021-15161830+43
2Denis Kachaev71914131-110516181829-12
3Yuriy Kraubner9140-1201151618171723+188
4Ilya Katsev-13120105161817191722-19
5Ekaterina Rumyantseva6½81719140302010-14.58.25-7
6Ilona Kachaeva5½-1817191403020104.58.25-5
7Garik Mangasarov2010506081-191403033-270
8Aleksey Voloshchuk105060-1709140302021-273
9Danila Nikitin30201050608070-14010-270
Round 1
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Danila Nikitin 1500
1826 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1665 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1262 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0,5:0,5 Ilona Kachaeva 1242
Round 2
1673 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
1500 Danila Nikitin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1826
1500 Garik Mangasarov 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1665
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1261
Round 3
1243 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1261 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1:0 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1665 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Danila Nikitin 1500
1826 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1673
Round 4
1500 Garik Mangasarov 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1243
1500 Danila Nikitin 0:1 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1261
1664 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1665
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1835
Round 5
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 0:1 Garik Mangasarov 1500
1243 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Danila Nikitin 1500
1261 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1648
1681 Alexei Lebedev 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
Round 6
1500 Danila Nikitin 0:1 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1651 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1243
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1258
1835 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1681
Round 7
1500 Garik Mangasarov 1:0 Danila Nikitin 1500
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1654
1240 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
1258 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1812
Round 8
1704 Alexei Lebedev 1:0 Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1257
1813 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1240
1409 Yuriy Kraubner 1:0 Aleksey Voloshchuk 1500
1654 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Garik Mangasarov 1500
Round 9
1239 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Alexei Lebedev 1706
1500 Aleksey Voloshchuk 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1814
1500 Garik Mangasarov 0:1 Yuriy Kraubner 1409
1500 Danila Nikitin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1654