Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2018. Tavaszi Magyar Gomoku Bajnokság

Gábor Simon

Rating: 0

Zoltán László

Rating: 0
vs
0
1
12 minUsed time19 min
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2018-05-12
Swap: -
First Player: Gábor Simon

Country: Hungary Organizer: Zoltán László, Márk Horváth
City: Budapest System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-05-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-05-12 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchProg
1Gábor Gyenes151511212130419171728.539.56.50
2Zoltán László1816191104113131101728366.50
3Márk Horváth4½8113191115120605.531425.50
4Csaba Kampós3½71171612010511115.531405.50
5Hajnalka Kovács1611014112171304091527.537.54.50
6Gábor Simon1312020140141908131527.535.53.50
7Ferenc Volman8½4018111150101131104.5273540
8Csaba Kamarás7½30100151201171601914.520.5272.50
9Péter Pusztai1011112030121611050430.541.540
10Andrea Nagy90140811611917012120424323.50
11Martin Vajda141901617013015118140423.5302.50
12Judit Vidra2011711050901411001614223020
13Beáta Vajda601813020111120701714223020
14Krisztina Kamarás1101015017160120191181420263.50
15Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi1016019180181110171-1414.522.520
16Ingrid Bogdán50151110100170191-1120318241.50
17Chan Yulin1911204014016180150130223.53010
18Gia Han Le Nguyen2013070190150-1110140120.528.5-0.50
19Manó Gyenei1702001501811001601408011823.5-20
20József Krisztián Kiss1201916013080---112.518.510
Round 1
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 0
0 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Martin Vajda 0
0 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Chan Yulin 0
0 Ferenc Volman 0,5:0,5 Csaba Kamarás 0
0 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 0
0 Judit Vidra 1:0 József Krisztián Kiss 0
0 Gábor Simon 1:0 Beáta Vajda 0
0 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Péter Pusztai 0
0 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Csaba Kampós 0
Round 2
0 Márk Horváth 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 0
0 József Krisztián Kiss 1:0 Manó Gyenei 0
0 Gábor Simon 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 0
0 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Csaba Kampós 0
0 Chan Yulin 0:1 Judit Vidra 0
0 Hajnalka Kovács 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Martin Vajda 0
0 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 0
0 Ingrid Bogdán 1:0 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0
Round 3
0 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 0
0 Chan Yulin 0:1 Csaba Kampós 0
0 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0
0 Márk Horváth 1:0 Beáta Vajda 0
0 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 0
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Judit Vidra 0
0 Gábor Simon 1:0 József Krisztián Kiss 0
0 Ingrid Bogdán 0:1 Martin Vajda 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Péter Pusztai 0
0 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Andrea Nagy 0
Round 4
0 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Chan Yulin 0
0 Gábor Simon 0:1 Csaba Kampós 0
0 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Judit Vidra 0
0 Manó Gyenei 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 0
0 Csaba Kamarás 1:0 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0
0 József Krisztián Kiss 0:1 Beáta Vajda 0
0 Zoltán László 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Márk Horváth 1:0 Péter Pusztai 0
0 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Martin Vajda 0
0 Andrea Nagy 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 0
Round 5
0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 0:1 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0
0 Martin Vajda 0:1 Beáta Vajda 0
0 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Judit Vidra 0
0 Gábor Simon 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 0
0 József Krisztián Kiss 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 0
0 Márk Horváth 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Chan Yulin 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 0
0 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Andrea Nagy 0
0 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 0
Round 6
0 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Csaba Kampós 0
0 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Gábor Simon 0
0 Márk Horváth 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 0
0 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Andrea Nagy 0
0 Judit Vidra 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 0
0 Zoltán László 1:0 Beáta Vajda 0
0 Csaba Kamarás 1:0 Chan Yulin 0
0 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0:1 Martin Vajda 0
0 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Ingrid Bogdán 0
Round 7
0 Martin Vajda 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 0
0 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Beáta Vajda 0
0 Andrea Nagy 1:0 Judit Vidra 0
0 Hajnalka Kovács 0:1 Csaba Kampós 0
0 Gábor Simon 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 0
0 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 0
0 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0
0 Chan Yulin 0:1 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0
0 Márk Horváth 0:1 Zoltán László 0
Round 8
0 Ingrid Bogdán 0:1 Judit Vidra 0
0 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 0
0 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Martin Vajda 0
0 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Chan Yulin 0
0 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Zoltán László 0
0 Gábor Simon 1:0 Márk Horváth 0
0 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 0
0 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 0
0 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 0