Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2018. Tavaszi Magyar Gomoku Bajnokság

Gábor Simon

Rating: 1380

Zoltán László

Rating: 1871
vs
0
1
-2Rating change2
12 minUsed time19 min
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2018-05-12
Swap: -
First Player: Gábor Simon

Country: Hungary Organizer: Zoltán László, Márk Horváth
City: Budapest System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-05-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-05-12 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchProg
1Gábor Gyenes151511212130419171728.539.56.5+31
2Zoltán László1816191104113131101728366.5-16
3Márk Horváth4½8113191115120605.531425.5-5
4Csaba Kampós3½71171612010511115.531405.5+1
5Hajnalka Kovács1611014112171304091527.537.54.5+175
6Gábor Simon1312020140141908131527.535.53.5-3
7Ferenc Volman8½4018111150101131104.527354-205
8Csaba Kamarás7½30100151201171601914.520.5272.5-379
9Péter Pusztai1011112030121611050430.541.54-8
10Andrea Nagy90140811611917012120424323.5-160
11Martin Vajda141901617013015118140423.5302.5-359
12Judit Vidra201171105090141100161422302-318
13Beáta Vajda60181302011112070171422302-211
14Krisztina Kamarás1101015017160120191181420263.5-434
15Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi1016019180181110171-1414.522.520
16Ingrid Bogdán50151110100170191-1120318241.50
17Chan Yulin1911204014016180150130223.5301-340
18Gia Han Le Nguyen2013070190150-1110140120.528.5-0.5+71
19Manó Gyenei1702001501811001601408011823.5-20
20József Krisztián Kiss1201916013080---112.518.510
Round 1
1871 Zoltán László 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1500 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1553
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Martin Vajda 1500
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Chan Yulin 1500
1427 Ferenc Volman 0,5:0,5 Csaba Kamarás 1524
1173 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
1500 Judit Vidra 1:0 József Krisztián Kiss 1500
1380 Gábor Simon 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1500
1500 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1424
1541 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Csaba Kampós 1456
Round 2
1537 Márk Horváth 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1524
1500 József Krisztián Kiss 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1191
1380 Gábor Simon 0:1 Zoltán László 1871
1500 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1427 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1460
1500 Chan Yulin 0:1 Judit Vidra 1500
1173 Hajnalka Kovács 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1553
1424 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Martin Vajda 1500
1500 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 Ingrid Bogdán 1:0 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
Round 3
1427 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1500 Chan Yulin 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1460
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
1537 Márk Horváth 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1500
1173 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1553 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Judit Vidra 1500
1378 Gábor Simon 1:0 József Krisztián Kiss 1500
1500 Ingrid Bogdán 0:1 Martin Vajda 1500
1873 Zoltán László 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1424
1524 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Andrea Nagy 1500
Round 4
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Chan Yulin 1500
1378 Gábor Simon 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1460
1173 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Judit Vidra 1500
1191 Manó Gyenei 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1524 Csaba Kamarás 1:0 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
1500 József Krisztián Kiss 0:1 Beáta Vajda 1500
1875 Zoltán László 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1553
1537 Márk Horváth 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1422
1427 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Martin Vajda 1500
1500 Andrea Nagy 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
Round 5
1500 Gia Han Le Nguyen 0:1 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
1500 Martin Vajda 0:1 Beáta Vajda 1500
1411 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Judit Vidra 1500
1366 Gábor Simon 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 József Krisztián Kiss 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1524
1548 Márk Horváth 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1581
1500 Chan Yulin 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
1472 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Zoltán László 1847
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Andrea Nagy 1500
1427 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 1173
Round 6
1563 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1469
1411 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Gábor Simon 1366
1566 Márk Horváth 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 1173
1427 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Andrea Nagy 1500
1500 Judit Vidra 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1850 Zoltán László 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1500
1524 Csaba Kamarás 1:0 Chan Yulin 1500
1500 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0:1 Martin Vajda 1500
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
Round 7
1500 Martin Vajda 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1427 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1500
1500 Andrea Nagy 1:0 Judit Vidra 1500
1173 Hajnalka Kovács 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1457
1352 Gábor Simon 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1524
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1425 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1575
1500 Chan Yulin 0:1 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
1566 Márk Horváth 0:1 Zoltán László 1850
Round 8
1500 Ingrid Bogdán 0:1 Judit Vidra 1500
1416 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 1173
1457 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Martin Vajda 1500
1500 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Chan Yulin 1500
1500 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Zoltán László 1855
1352 Gábor Simon 1:0 Márk Horváth 1561
1191 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1524
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1427 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1584