Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2018. Tavaszi Magyar Gomoku Bajnokság

Zoltán László

Rating: 1868

Péter Pusztai

Rating: 1403
vs
1
0
2Rating change-2
8 minUsed time6 min
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2018-05-12
Swap: -

Country: Hungary Organizer: Zoltán László, Márk Horváth
City: Budapest System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-05-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-05-12 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchProg
1Gábor Gyenes151511212130419171728.539.56.5+31
2Zoltán László1816191104113131101728366.5-16
3Márk Horváth4½8113191115120605.531425.5-5
4Csaba Kampós3½71171612010511115.531405.5+2
5Hajnalka Kovács1611014112171304091527.537.54.5+172
6Gábor Simon1312020140141908131527.535.53.5-6
7Ferenc Volman8½4018111150101131104.527354-205
8Csaba Kamarás7½30100151201171601914.520.5272.5-375
9Péter Pusztai1011112030121611050430.541.54-6
10Andrea Nagy90140811611917012120424323.5-173
11Martin Vajda141901617013015118140423.5302.5-371
12Judit Vidra201171105090141100161422302-330
13Beáta Vajda60181302011112070171422302-213
14Krisztina Kamarás1101015017160120191181420263.5-430
15Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi1016019180181110171-1414.522.520
16Ingrid Bogdán50151110100170191-1120318241.50
17Chan Yulin1911204014016180150130223.5301-343
18Gia Han Le Nguyen2013070190150-1110140120.528.5-0.5+66
19Manó Gyenei1702001501811001601408011823.5-20
20József Krisztián Kiss1201916013080---112.518.510
Round 1
1866 Zoltán László 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1536 Márk Horváth 0,5:0,5 Csaba Kampós 1453
1500 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Péter Pusztai 1403
1385 Gábor Simon 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1500
1500 Judit Vidra 1:0 József Krisztián Kiss 1500
1168 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
1423 Ferenc Volman 0,5:0,5 Csaba Kamarás 1519
1188 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Chan Yulin 1500
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 0:1 Martin Vajda 1500
1500 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1548
Round 2
1532 Márk Horváth 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1519
1500 József Krisztián Kiss 1:0 Manó Gyenei 1188
1385 Gábor Simon 0:1 Zoltán László 1866
1500 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1423 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1457
1500 Chan Yulin 0:1 Judit Vidra 1500
1168 Hajnalka Kovács 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1548
1403 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Martin Vajda 1500
1500 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1500 Ingrid Bogdán 1:0 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
Round 3
1532 Márk Horváth 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1500
1188 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
1500 Chan Yulin 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1457
1423 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1168 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1548 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Judit Vidra 1500
1383 Gábor Simon 1:0 József Krisztián Kiss 1500
1500 Ingrid Bogdán 0:1 Martin Vajda 1500
1868 Zoltán László 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1403
1519 Csaba Kamarás 0:1 Andrea Nagy 1500
Round 4
1188 Manó Gyenei 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1168 Hajnalka Kovács 1:0 Judit Vidra 1500
1383 Gábor Simon 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1457
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Chan Yulin 1500
1519 Csaba Kamarás 1:0 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
1500 József Krisztián Kiss 0:1 Beáta Vajda 1500
1870 Zoltán László 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1548
1532 Márk Horváth 1:0 Péter Pusztai 1401
1423 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Martin Vajda 1500
1500 Andrea Nagy 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
Round 5
1370 Gábor Simon 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1391 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Judit Vidra 1500
1500 Martin Vajda 0:1 Beáta Vajda 1500
1500 Gia Han Le Nguyen 0:1 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
1500 József Krisztián Kiss 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1519
1542 Márk Horváth 1:0 Gábor Gyenes 1576
1500 Chan Yulin 1:0 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
1470 Csaba Kampós 0:1 Zoltán László 1842
1188 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Andrea Nagy 1500
1423 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 1168
Round 6
1558 Gábor Gyenes 1:0 Csaba Kampós 1467
1391 Péter Pusztai 1:0 Gábor Simon 1370
1560 Márk Horváth 1:0 Hajnalka Kovács 1168
1423 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Andrea Nagy 1500
1500 Judit Vidra 1:0 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1845 Zoltán László 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1500
1519 Csaba Kamarás 1:0 Chan Yulin 1500
1500 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 0:1 Martin Vajda 1500
1188 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Ingrid Bogdán 1500
Round 7
1500 Martin Vajda 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1423 Ferenc Volman 1:0 Beáta Vajda 1500
1500 Andrea Nagy 1:0 Judit Vidra 1500
1168 Hajnalka Kovács 0:1 Csaba Kampós 1455
1355 Gábor Simon 1:0 Csaba Kamarás 1519
1188 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Krisztina Kamarás 1500
1406 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1570
1500 Chan Yulin 0:1 Zsófi Rubin Várkonyi 1500
1560 Márk Horváth 0:1 Zoltán László 1845
Round 8
1500 Krisztina Kamarás 1:0 Gia Han Le Nguyen 1500
1188 Manó Gyenei 0:1 Csaba Kamarás 1519
1355 Gábor Simon 1:0 Márk Horváth 1555
1500 Andrea Nagy 0:1 Zoltán László 1850
1500 Beáta Vajda 1:0 Chan Yulin 1500
1455 Csaba Kampós 1:0 Martin Vajda 1500
1397 Péter Pusztai 0:1 Hajnalka Kovács 1168
1500 Ingrid Bogdán 0:1 Judit Vidra 1500
1423 Ferenc Volman 0:1 Gábor Gyenes 1579