Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

7th Saint Petersburg Open Tournament

Ekaterina Dokuchaeva

Rating: 1109

Denis Kachaev

Rating: 1822
vs
0
1
-1Rating change1
6 minUsed time4 min
Game info
Round 5
Date : 2018-05-12
Swap: +

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Round robin
Start date: 2018-05-12 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-05-13 Timelimit: 45 minutes + 15 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BergWins
1Denis Osipov8121314151-16171919368+51
2Denis Kachaev511061719181-131418287+27
3Alexey Lebedev4151106171918120-17216+22
4Viktor Balabhai30-1511061719181206155+24
5Ilya Katsev203040-1106170918147.53-51
6Sergey Galochkin91812030405010-171473+48
7Oleg Eremin-1918½2030405110603.56.252-89
8Ilona Kachaeva10607½91-1203040502.52.751-2
9Ekaterina Dokuchaeva6070-1802030405010100-30
Round 1
1133 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1211
1820 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1238
1658 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1816
1593 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1710
Round 2
1223 Sergey Galochkin 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1237
1121 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Oleg Eremin 1747
1825 Denis Kachaev 0:1 Denis Osipov 1821
1721 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1649
Round 3
1220 Ilona Kachaeva 0,5:0,5 Oleg Eremin 1748
1240 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1809
1837 Denis Osipov 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1734
1636 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1582
Round 4
1600 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Osipov 1848
1723 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1239
1810 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Oleg Eremin 1733
1235 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1120
Round 5
1594 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1237
1109 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1822
1725 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Oleg Eremin 1721
1854 Denis Osipov 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1618
Round 6
1705 Oleg Eremin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1598
1741 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1108
1246 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1823
1233 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1611
Round 7
1861 Denis Osipov 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1230
1742 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1245
1107 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1619
1684 Oleg Eremin 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1614
Round 8
1824 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Alexey Lebedev 1744
1243 Ilona Kachaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1621
1697 Oleg Eremin 0:1 Denis Osipov 1862
1601 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1105
Round 9
1688 Oleg Eremin 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1229
1603 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1240
1103 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Denis Osipov 1871
1836 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Viktor Balabhai 1624