Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2018

Radim Kostlivý

Rating: 1554

Oleg Bulatowsky

Rating: 1704
vs
0
1
-9Rating change9
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2018-07-14
Swap: -

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-07-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-07-15 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 5 sec/move

Round 1
1493 Jakub Horák 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1499 František Fňukal 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1500
1500 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1533
1260 Petr Horký 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1568
1552 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500
1648 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alan David 1500
1664 Petr Žižka 1:0 Filip Brukner 1500
1113 Semir Arabo 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1616
1648 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1303
1033 Jan Stránský 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1635
1688 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1432
1715 Pavel Laube 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1474
Round 2
1113 Semir Arabo 1:0 Lukáš Kraus 1500
1500 Jakub Svoboda 0:1 Madli Mirme 1258
1299 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500
1033 Jan Stránský 0:1 Petr Horký 1260
1426 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Filip Brukner 1500
1468 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Alan David 1500
1581 Johann Lents 1:0 Petr Žižka 1664
1493 Jakub Horák 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1616
1499 František Fňukal 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1608
1652 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1533
1568 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1635
1694 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1552
1648 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Pavel Laube 1721
Round 3
1500 Lukáš Kraus 1:0 Alan David 1500
1500 Alena Davidová 0:1 Jan Stránský 1033
1500 Filip Brukner 0:1 Petr Horký 1260
1113 Semir Arabo 0:1 Jakub Horák 1482
1499 František Fňukal 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1542 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Madli Mirme 1258
1299 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1635
1631 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1426
1468 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1616
1644 Petr Žižka 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1587
1601 Johann Lents 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1608
1554 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1704
1627 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Pavel Laube 1734
Round 4
1713 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1745
1624 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1638
1260 Petr Horký 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1616
1499 František Fňukal 0:1 Petr Žižka 1657
1547 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1490
1482 Jakub Horák 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1574
1545 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Johann Lents 1585
1327 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Jan Stránský 1033
1113 Semir Arabo 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1594
1500 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1607
1419 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1500
1253 Madli Mirme 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1500 Filip Brukner 1:0 Alan David 1500
Round 5
1500 Vojtěch Linhart 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500
1500 Jakub Svoboda 1:0 Filip Brukner 1500
1033 Jan Stránský 1:0 Lukáš Kraus 1500
1113 Semir Arabo 0:1 Johann Lents 1567
1470 Jakub Horák 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1477
1419 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 František Fňukal 1499
1621 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petr Horký 1260
1594 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Madli Mirme 1253
1563 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1607
1586 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1327
1657 Petr Žižka 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1616
1560 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Pavel Laube 1744
1714 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1641
Round 6
1660 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1752
1671 Petr Žižka 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1695
1592 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1549
1598 Miroslav Háša 0,5:0,5 Johann Lents 1567
1486 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1621
1602 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1321
1621 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Jussi Ikonen 1419
1499 František Fňukal 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1552
1461 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1500
1033 Jan Stránský 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1249 Madli Mirme 1:0 Petr Horký 1260
1113 Semir Arabo 1:0 Alan David 1500
1500 Filip Brukner 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500
Round 7
1764 Pavel Laube 0:1 Petr Žižka 1656
1648 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1590
1607 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1710
1551 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1443
1568 Johann Lents 1:0 Jakub Horák 1492
1615 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1597
1552 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1316
1597 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1461
1033 Jan Stránský 0:1 František Fňukal 1499
1500 Filip Brukner 0,5:0,5 Madli Mirme 1249
1113 Semir Arabo 0:1 Jakub Svoboda 1500
1500 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1500 Alan David 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500