Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Czech Open 2018

Miroslav Háša

Rating: 1594

Johann Lents

Rating: 1565
vs
0,5
0,5
-1Rating change1
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2018-07-15
Swap: +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Štěpán Tesařík
City: Pardubice System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-07-14 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-07-15 Timelimit: 60 minutes + 5 sec/move

Round 1
1711 Pavel Laube 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1469
1488 Jakub Horák 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1496 František Fňukal 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1500
1500 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1530
1256 Petr Horký 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1563
1548 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500
1644 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Alan David 1500
1658 Petr Žižka 1:0 Filip Brukner 1500
1109 Semir Arabo 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1618
1642 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1299
1028 Jan Stránský 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1631
1683 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1427
Round 2
1421 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Filip Brukner 1500
1028 Jan Stránský 0:1 Petr Horký 1256
1295 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500
1500 Jakub Svoboda 0:1 Madli Mirme 1252
1109 Semir Arabo 1:0 Lukáš Kraus 1500
1463 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Alan David 1500
1579 Johann Lents 1:0 Petr Žižka 1658
1488 Jakub Horák 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1618
1496 František Fňukal 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1604
1646 Tomáš Němec 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1530
1563 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1631
1689 Oleg Bulatowsky 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1548
1644 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Pavel Laube 1717
Round 3
1496 František Fňukal 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1109 Semir Arabo 0:1 Jakub Horák 1478
1500 Filip Brukner 0:1 Petr Horký 1256
1500 Alena Davidová 0:1 Jan Stránský 1028
1500 Lukáš Kraus 1:0 Alan David 1500
1538 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Madli Mirme 1252
1295 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1631
1625 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1421
1463 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1612
1638 Petr Žižka 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1582
1599 Johann Lents 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1604
1551 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1699
1628 Monika Kolouchová 0:1 Pavel Laube 1730
Round 4
1543 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1485
1496 František Fňukal 0:1 Petr Žižka 1651
1256 Petr Horký 0:1 Monika Kolouchová 1617
1620 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Tomáš Němec 1633
1709 Oleg Bulatowsky 0,5:0,5 Pavel Laube 1741
1478 Jakub Horák 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1569
1541 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Johann Lents 1583
1323 Jakub Stodola 1:0 Jan Stránský 1028
1109 Semir Arabo 0:1 Miroslav Háša 1590
1500 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1603
1413 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1500
1247 Madli Mirme 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1500 Filip Brukner 1:0 Alan David 1500
Round 5
1466 Jakub Horák 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1472
1109 Semir Arabo 0:1 Johann Lents 1565
1028 Jan Stránský 1:0 Lukáš Kraus 1500
1500 Jakub Svoboda 1:0 Filip Brukner 1500
1500 Vojtěch Linhart 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500
1413 Jussi Ikonen 1:0 František Fňukal 1496
1616 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Petr Horký 1256
1590 Miroslav Háša 1:0 Madli Mirme 1247
1559 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1603
1581 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1323
1651 Petr Žižka 1:0 Monika Kolouchová 1617
1556 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Pavel Laube 1740
1710 Oleg Bulatowsky 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1637
Round 6
1482 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Tomáš Němec 1616
1594 Miroslav Háša 0,5:0,5 Johann Lents 1565
1587 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Radim Kostlivý 1545
1665 Petr Žižka 0:1 Oleg Bulatowsky 1691
1656 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Pavel Laube 1748
1603 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1317
1617 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Jussi Ikonen 1413
1496 František Fňukal 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1548
1456 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1500
1028 Jan Stránský 1:0 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1243 Madli Mirme 1:0 Petr Horký 1256
1109 Semir Arabo 1:0 Alan David 1500
1500 Filip Brukner 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500
Round 7
1610 Tomáš Němec 1:0 Miroslav Háša 1593
1566 Johann Lents 1:0 Jakub Horák 1488
1547 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jussi Ikonen 1437
1608 Monika Kolouchová 1:0 Oleg Bulatowsky 1706
1644 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1585
1548 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1312
1593 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1456
1028 Jan Stránský 0:1 František Fňukal 1496
1500 Filip Brukner 0,5:0,5 Madli Mirme 1243
1109 Semir Arabo 0:1 Jakub Svoboda 1500
1500 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Vojtěch Linhart 1500
1500 Alan David 1:0 Alena Davidová 1500
1760 Pavel Laube 0:1 Petr Žižka 1650