Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2nd Krasnodar Tournament

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1607

Natalia Shuvalova

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2018-05-20

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev
City: Krasnodar System: Round robin
Start date: 2018-05-20 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-05-20 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BergWins
1Ilya Katsev10121314151617181919369+41
2Yura Pogosov91101013141516071817257+37
3Mikhail Lomakin81911020101415161717227-1
4Edvard Rizvanov71819110203010151616166-40
5Mikhail Bugakov61718181102030401015135-120
6Gennady Khomukhin5010170919110213040494-120
7Alexander Arkharov4050611018091102030353-107
8Aleksander Kirillov3040505071101911020343-106
9Eduard Mkrtychev2030406060708010110101-106
10Natalia Shuvalova106020703080409050000-140
Round 1
1607 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
1729 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
1688 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Aleksander Kirillov 1500
1745 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 1:0 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
Round 2
1500 Natalia Shuvalova 0:1 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
1500 Alexander Arkharov 0:1 Mikhail Bugakov 1500
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1745
1500 Eduard Mkrtychev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1688
1729 Yura Pogosov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1607
Round 3
1500 Gennady Khomukhin 0:1 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 1:0 Aleksander Kirillov 1500
1745 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
1729 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
1688 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1607
Round 4
1500 Natalia Shuvalova 0:1 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1500 Eduard Mkrtychev 0:1 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 0:1 Mikhail Bugakov 1500
1627 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1745
1729 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1668
Round 5
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 1:0 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1500 Gennady Khomukhin 1:0 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1648
1724 Edvard Rizvanov 0:1 Yura Pogosov 1729
1668 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
Round 6
1500 Natalia Shuvalova 0:1 Aleksander Kirillov 1500
1500 Eduard Mkrtychev 0:1 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1648 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
1729 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Mikhail Bugakov 1500
1668 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1724
Round 7
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 1:0 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
1500 Alexander Arkharov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1648
1500 Gennady Khomukhin 1:0 Yura Pogosov 1729
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1687
1705 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
Round 8
1500 Natalia Shuvalova 0:1 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
1648 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Aleksander Kirillov 1500
1729 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1687 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
1705 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Mikhail Bugakov 1500
Round 9
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
1500 Gennady Khomukhin 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1705
1500 Alexander Arkharov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1687
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 0:1 Yura Pogosov 1729
1500 Eduard Mkrtychev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1648