Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

2nd Krasnodar Tournament

Eduard Mkrtychev

Rating: 1500

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1644
vs
0
1
-109Rating change
Game info
Round 9
Date : 2018-05-20

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev
City: Krasnodar System: Round robin
Start date: 2018-05-20 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-05-20 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BergWins
1Ilya Katsev10121314151617181919369+41
2Yura Pogosov91101013141516071817257+37
3Mikhail Lomakin81911020101415161717227-1
4Edvard Rizvanov71819110203010151616166-40
5Mikhail Bugakov61718181102030401015135-122
6Gennady Khomukhin5010170919110213040494-122
7Alexander Arkharov4050611018091102030353-109
8Aleksander Kirillov3040505071101911020343-109
9Eduard Mkrtychev2030406060708010110101-109
10Natalia Shuvalova106020703080409050000-142
Round 1
1603 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
1727 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
1687 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Aleksander Kirillov 1500
1743 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 1:0 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
Round 2
1727 Yura Pogosov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1603
1500 Eduard Mkrtychev 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1687
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1743
1500 Alexander Arkharov 0:1 Mikhail Bugakov 1500
1500 Natalia Shuvalova 0:1 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
Round 3
1500 Gennady Khomukhin 0:1 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 1:0 Aleksander Kirillov 1500
1743 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
1727 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
1687 Mikhail Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1603
Round 4
1500 Natalia Shuvalova 0:1 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1500 Eduard Mkrtychev 0:1 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 0:1 Mikhail Bugakov 1500
1623 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1743
1727 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Mikhail Lomakin 1667
Round 5
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 1:0 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1500 Gennady Khomukhin 1:0 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1644
1722 Edvard Rizvanov 0:1 Yura Pogosov 1727
1667 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
Round 6
1500 Natalia Shuvalova 0:1 Aleksander Kirillov 1500
1500 Eduard Mkrtychev 0:1 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1644 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
1727 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Mikhail Bugakov 1500
1667 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Edvard Rizvanov 1722
Round 7
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 1:0 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
1500 Alexander Arkharov 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1644
1500 Gennady Khomukhin 1:0 Yura Pogosov 1727
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1686
1703 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
Round 8
1703 Edvard Rizvanov 1:0 Mikhail Bugakov 1500
1686 Mikhail Lomakin 1:0 Gennady Khomukhin 1500
1727 Yura Pogosov 1:0 Alexander Arkharov 1500
1644 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Aleksander Kirillov 1500
1500 Natalia Shuvalova 0:1 Eduard Mkrtychev 1500
Round 9
1500 Mikhail Bugakov 1:0 Natalia Shuvalova 1500
1500 Gennady Khomukhin 0:1 Edvard Rizvanov 1703
1500 Alexander Arkharov 0:1 Mikhail Lomakin 1686
1500 Aleksander Kirillov 0:1 Yura Pogosov 1727
1500 Eduard Mkrtychev 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1644