Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

World Youth Rapid Gomoku Championship

Arseni Pestov

Rating: 901

Mart Narva

Rating: 1369
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2018-08-03

Country: Turkey Organizer: RIF
City: Kusadasi System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-08-03 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-08-03 Timelimit: 20 minutes

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name123456789BuchBerg
1Qiu Yujin3812011712151308161101855.547.5+58
2Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin531151521104121191318185244+346
3Martin Höbemägi311441431401611120120121850420
4Tauri Purk131191200171204712211816174936+18
5Mart Narva-1621231711011013119117174329+37
6Zhang Xiuqi2412211414613071321104065431+52
7Kang Zheming2912111015081601809122165133-316
8Markus Ikla301561461111701211017120651290
9Zhang Junyu161271110141411401207024165030+169
10Zhu Tianyi451231704211404111611111064929-165
11Arseni Pestov251581918021051351100181647.530.5+520
12Zheng Wenxin541170281191131804012013064728-33
13Maksim Orlov405313013111205215048128164525-294
14Brenet Rahumägi631181609010122042139119164326+20
15Wang Kemiao3912019028117054143140120164325-343
16Karl-Mattias Moor9063158118125026110021123164225+11
17Kang Tingrui3411211040151301251805055527-339
18Sander Piik3611403311605012417140110549.524.5+33
19Kuno Kolk3714015112056131121150140549.523.5-44
20Alexandra Sumarokova641104155135125130120150549.521.5+234
21Zhao Yun331704512211112019016049154924-296
22Mao Weiming48160441210461141403217054723+34
23Maria Yudina51110050381431320471271160545.521.5-497
24Kristofer Lõhmus602912604814411803412519054523-29
25Nikita Diachkov110361271561161200170240451543.522.5+48
26Zhang Yunshu28140024141049116050133127054223-96
27Danila Yusupmurzin61190250391421350291230261541.521-492
28Kirill Stoianov260341120150611531521351130541.518.5-26
29Zhan Liyang70240360651451461270411501538.518-322
30Xiang Yicheng80391130601541170370591471538.517-425
31Xu Xicheng30-1571130381190390421401538.515.5-292
32Danila Gromov42152064135055123160220391536.518-569
33Kirke Koni210611180370581551441260481536.517-21
34Zhang Jinbo170280390-157149124054143153314-351
35Rauno Lääne47143059132120027111028038½4.541.519.250
36Han Yiming18025029158137½4304613805914.53817.25-695
37Zhu Jiayi19054141033136½5003014905714.537.518.25-167
38Darya Yusupmurzina1065142023031063162136135½4.53712.75+191
39Mari Kolk15030034127067151131114032044316-73
40Hanna-Kai Reimand671261621305219012015031044312+155
41Maxim Metreveli44051137126190100480290561441.516.50
42Pelin Zencir320471381100270561140310531441.514.5-366
43Andrei Prokopyev6513513052023036115053134044114+641
44Tatiana Prokopets4113022045124057133050062144013-354
45Mairon Moisto100481210440290601551561250438130
46Alla Makhina6015518060220290360621521437.511-126
47Efe Hamamci35042061162153140230521300436.511-367
48Wang Jiayi22045065124066162141113033043510-445
49Egor Stoianov580601550571260340541371210434.513.50
50Daria Stulova550570631641180371260441290433.512.5-369
51Ömer Yağız Ateş230410-154064139059060155142780
52Ruslan Shabanov5913212043140013028047046034312+162
53Tarmo Lääne201306015914702805814304203409-395
54Kristina Stulova120370671511300150490340631338.580
55Rahmi Kaan Ateş50146049120032033045066151033710-601
56Yulia Vostriakova571806612501904206414504103357-399
57Matvei Makhin560501310490340440631671370333.580
58Roman Roginski491110160360330641530630-1332.560
59Georgi Puzanov5206713505306206115113003603319-569
60Melek Sofia Gürgüç46049053030065145061151066133170
61Polina Yudina270330470661280590600-16413294-580
62Nil Beril Armutlu66150400470591480380460440236.55-431
63Olga Gürgüç140160500670-1380570581540231.53-472
64Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya20066132050051058056065161023140
65Mert Gürgüç430380480290600-1660640671226.520
66Bazar Özer62064056061048067165155060022440
67Sevtap Okutucu400590540631390660-157065022320
Round 1
1500 Nil Beril Armutlu 1:0 Bazar Özer 1500
1500 Qiu Yujin 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1190
1500 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Tarmo Lääne 1500
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Xu Xicheng 1500
1618 Tauri Purk 1:0 Denis Orlov 1412
1500 Zhang Xiuqi 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1478
1344 Markus Ikla 1:0 Xiang Yicheng 1500
1500 Kang Zheming 1:0 Zhan Liyang 1500
1500 Zhang Junyu 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1225
901 Arseni Pestov 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 1295
1500 Zhu Tianyi 1:0 Mairon Moisto 1107
1500 Zheng Wenxin 1:0 Kristina Stulova 1500
1430 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Olga Gürgüç 1500
1500 Wang Kemiao 1:0 Mari Kolk 1207
1500 Kang Tingrui 1:0 Zhang Jinbo 1500
1375 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya 1500
1105 Sander Piik 1:0 Han Yiming 1500
1466 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Zhu Jiayi 1500
1500 Zhao Yun 1:0 Kirke Koni 1220
1500 Mao Weiming 1:0 Wang Jiayi 1500
1500 Maria Yudina 1:0 Ömer Yağız Ateş 1500
1423 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Polina Yudina 1500
1500 Zhang Yunshu 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 1335
1500 Danila Gromov 1:0 Pelin Zencir 1500
1231 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Efe Hamamci 1500
1206 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Sevtap Okutucu 1500
1500 Tatiana Prokopets 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 987
805 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Mert Gürgüç 1500
1170 Alla Makhina 1:0 Melek Sofia Gürgüç 1500
1500 Rahmi Kaan Ateş 1:0 Daria Stulova 1180
1500 Roman Roginski 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1170
943 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 1500
1500 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Matvei Makhin 1500
1625 Tauri Purk 1:0 Maksim Orlov 1500
Round 2
1369 Mart Narva 1:0 Nil Beril Armutlu 1500
1500 Qiu Yujin 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1375
1500 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Wang Kemiao 1500
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Tatiana Prokopets 1500
1625 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1466
1500 Zhang Xiuqi 1:0 Mao Weiming 1500
1344 Markus Ikla 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 1500
1500 Kang Zheming 1:0 Zhao Yun 1500
1500 Zhang Junyu 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1423
901 Arseni Pestov 1:0 Roman Roginski 1500
1500 Zhu Tianyi 1:0 Maria Yudina 1500
1500 Kang Tingrui 1:0 Zheng Wenxin 1500
1430 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Sander Piik 1105
1405 Denis Orlov 1:0 Tarmo Lääne 1500
1225 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Olga Gürgüç 1500
1478 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Zhan Liyang 1500
1295 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Han Yiming 1500
1206 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Zhang Yunshu 1500
1335 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Zhang Jinbo 1500
1500 Xiang Yicheng 1:0 Mari Kolk 1207
943 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Danila Gromov 1500
1220 Kirke Koni 1:0 Polina Yudina 1500
805 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1231
1500 Zhu Jiayi 1:0 Kristina Stulova 1500
1190 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Mert Gürgüç 1500
987 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Ömer Yağız Ateş 1500
1500 Pelin Zencir 1:0 Efe Hamamci 1500
1170 Alla Makhina 1:0 Rahmi Kaan Ateş 1500
1107 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Wang Jiayi 1500
1500 Matvei Makhin 1:0 Daria Stulova 1180
1170 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Melek Sofia Gürgüç 1500
1500 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Sevtap Okutucu 1500
1500 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya 1:0 Bazar Özer 1500
1500 Maksim Orlov 1:0 Tarmo Lääne 1500
Round 3
1500 Qiu Yujin 1:0 Kang Tingrui 1500
1500 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 943
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 805
1369 Mart Narva 1:0 Maria Yudina 1500
1375 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Tauri Purk 1634
1500 Zhang Xiuqi 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1434
1344 Markus Ikla 1:0 Alla Makhina 1170
1500 Kang Zheming 1:0 Zhu Tianyi 1500
901 Arseni Pestov 1:0 Zhang Junyu 1500
1500 Zheng Wenxin 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 1335
1405 Denis Orlov 1:0 Xiang Yicheng 1500
1225 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Roman Roginski 1500
1457 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Wang Kemiao 1500
1101 Sander Piik 1:0 Kirke Koni 1220
1500 Zhao Yun 1:0 Mairon Moisto 1107
1500 Mao Weiming 1:0 Tatiana Prokopets 1500
1500 Zhang Yunshu 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1478
1295 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1423
1500 Xu Xicheng 1:0 Matvei Makhin 1500
1500 Han Yiming 1:0 Zhan Liyang 1500
1207 Mari Kolk 1:0 Zhang Jinbo 1500
1500 Danila Gromov 1:0 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya 1500
1231 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 1500
987 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Zhu Jiayi 1500
1500 Pelin Zencir 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1190
1206 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Nil Beril Armutlu 1500
1500 Efe Hamamci 1:0 Polina Yudina 1500
1500 Wang Jiayi 1:0 Mert Gürgüç 1500
1180 Daria Stulova 1:0 Olga Gürgüç 1500
1500 Rahmi Kaan Ateş 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1170
1500 Tarmo Lääne 1:0 Melek Sofia Gürgüç 1500
1500 Kristina Stulova 1:0 Sevtap Okutucu 1500
1500 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Bazar Özer 1500
1500 Maksim Orlov 1:0 Xiang Yicheng 1500
Round 4
1500 Qiu Yujin 1:0 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1500
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1206
1369 Mart Narva 1:0 Kang Zheming 1500
1634 Tauri Purk 1:0 Kang Tingrui 1500
1500 Zhang Xiuqi 1:0 Alla Makhina 1170
1344 Markus Ikla 1:0 Arseni Pestov 901
1500 Zhang Junyu 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1434
1500 Zhu Tianyi 1:0 Pelin Zencir 1500
1500 Zheng Wenxin 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1457
1405 Denis Orlov 1:0 Xu Xicheng 1500
1225 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Sander Piik 1122
1500 Wang Kemiao 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 1335
1375 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Rahmi Kaan Ateş 1500
1500 Zhao Yun 1:0 Mao Weiming 1500
1478 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Wang Jiayi 1500
1500 Maria Yudina 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1190
1295 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 1500
1423 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Mari Kolk 1207
987 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Zhang Yunshu 1500
1500 Zhan Liyang 1:0 Mert Gürgüç 1500
1500 Xiang Yicheng 1:0 Melek Sofia Gürgüç 1500
1231 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Danila Gromov 1500
1500 Zhu Jiayi 1:0 Kirke Koni 1199
1500 Han Yiming 1:0 Roman Roginski 1500
943 Ruslan Shabanov 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 805
1500 Tatiana Prokopets 1:0 Mairon Moisto 1107
1500 Efe Hamamci 1:0 Nil Beril Armutlu 1500
1180 Daria Stulova 1:0 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya 1500
1170 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Matvei Makhin 1500
1500 Kristina Stulova 1:0 Ömer Yağız Ateş 1500
1500 Polina Yudina 1:0 Bazar Özer 1500
1500 Tarmo Lääne 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 1500
1500 Sevtap Okutucu 1:0 Olga Gürgüç 1500
1500 Maksim Orlov 1:0 Xu Xicheng 1500
Round 5
1500 Wang Jiayi 1:0 Bazar Özer 1500
1207 Mari Kolk 1:0 Sevtap Okutucu 1500
1500 Ömer Yağız Ateş 1:0 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya 1500
1500 Melek Sofia Gürgüç 1:0 Mert Gürgüç 1500
1500 Nil Beril Armutlu 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 1500
1500 Zhang Jinbo 1:0 Matvei Makhin 1500
1335 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Polina Yudina 1500
1457 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 1500
1199 Kirke Koni 1:0 Roman Roginski 1500
1500 Xiang Yicheng 1:0 Kristina Stulova 1500
1500 Efe Hamamci 1:0 Tarmo Lääne 1500
1500 Danila Gromov 1:0 Rahmi Kaan Ateş 1500
1206 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 943
1500 Zhang Yunshu 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1170
1111 Sander Piik 1:0 Daria Stulova 1180
1500 Zhan Liyang 1:0 Mairon Moisto 1107
1500 Mao Weiming 1:0 Alla Makhina 1170
1478 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Tatiana Prokopets 1500
1500 Maria Yudina 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 805
1423 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Pelin Zencir 1500
1500 Zhang Junyu 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 987
1500 Xu Xicheng 1:0 Darya Yusupmurzina 1190
1500 Han Yiming 0,5:0,5 Zhu Jiayi 1500
1375 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1231
1295 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1236
1500 Zhao Yun 1:0 Arseni Pestov 901
1500 Kang Tingrui 1:0 Wang Kemiao 1500
1500 Zheng Wenxin 1:0 Denis Orlov 1405
1434 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Zhu Tianyi 1500
1500 Kang Zheming 1:0 Markus Ikla 1344
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Zhang Xiuqi 1500
1500 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Tauri Purk 1634
1500 Qiu Yujin 1:0 Mart Narva 1369
1500 Zheng Wenxin 1:0 Maksim Orlov 1500
Round 6
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Qiu Yujin 1500
1500 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Zhao Yun 1500
901 Arseni Pestov 1:0 Mart Narva 1369
1634 Tauri Purk 1:0 Efe Hamamci 1500
1500 Zhang Xiuqi 1:0 Kang Zheming 1500
1344 Markus Ikla 1:0 Zheng Wenxin 1500
1500 Zhang Junyu 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1206
1500 Zhu Tianyi 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 987
1500 Mao Weiming 1:0 Brenet Rahumägi 1434
1405 Denis Orlov 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 943
1236 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Zhang Yunshu 1500
1500 Wang Kemiao 1:0 Kristina Stulova 1500
1500 Kang Tingrui 1:0 Xiang Yicheng 1500
1375 Alexandra Sumarokova 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 1295
1111 Sander Piik 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1478
1457 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Xu Xicheng 1500
1500 Danila Gromov 1:0 Maria Yudina 1500
1231 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1423
1335 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Tarmo Lääne 1500
1500 Zhan Liyang 1:0 Alla Makhina 1170
1500 Zhang Jinbo 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1170
1199 Kirke Koni 1:0 Rahmi Kaan Ateş 1500
805 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Han Yiming 1500
1180 Daria Stulova 1:0 Zhu Jiayi 1500
1190 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Olga Gürgüç 1500
1207 Mari Kolk 1:0 Ömer Yağız Ateş 1500
1500 Pelin Zencir 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 1500
1500 Tatiana Prokopets 1:0 Matvei Makhin 1500
1107 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Melek Sofia Gürgüç 1500
1500 Wang Jiayi 1:0 Nil Beril Armutlu 1500
1500 Roman Roginski 1:0 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya 1500
1500 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Polina Yudina 1500
1500 Bazar Özer 1:0 Sevtap Okutucu 1500
1500 Maksim Orlov 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 943
Round 7
1500 Bazar Özer 1:0 Mert Gürgüç 1500
1500 Yulia Vostriakova 1:0 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya 1500
1500 Matvei Makhin 1:0 Olga Gürgüç 1500
1190 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Nil Beril Armutlu 1500
1500 Melek Sofia Gürgüç 1:0 Polina Yudina 1500
1500 Georgi Puzanov 1:0 Ömer Yağız Ateş 1500
1500 Tarmo Lääne 1:0 Roman Roginski 1500
1170 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Kristina Stulova 1500
1107 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Rahmi Kaan Ateş 1500
1500 Qiu Yujin 1:0 Markus Ikla 1344
1500 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Zhang Junyu 1500
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1375
1369 Mart Narva 1:0 Denis Orlov 1405
1634 Tauri Purk 1:0 Mao Weiming 1500
1500 Zhang Xiuqi 1:0 Danila Gromov 1500
1140 Sander Piik 1:0 Kang Zheming 1500
901 Arseni Pestov 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1231
1500 Zhu Tianyi 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1236
1500 Zheng Wenxin 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1206
1434 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Pelin Zencir 1500
1500 Wang Kemiao 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 805
1500 Kang Tingrui 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 1295
1457 Kuno Kolk 1:0 Zhao Yun 1500
1449 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Zhang Jinbo 1500
1500 Maria Yudina 1:0 Efe Hamamci 1500
1423 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Zhan Liyang 1500
1207 Mari Kolk 1:0 Xu Xicheng 1500
1500 Zhang Yunshu 1:0 Daria Stulova 1180
1335 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 943
1199 Kirke Koni 1:0 Tatiana Prokopets 1500
1500 Han Yiming 1:0 Alla Makhina 1170
1500 Zhu Jiayi 1:0 Xiang Yicheng 1500
1500 Wang Jiayi 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 987
1387 Mart Narva 1:0 Maksim Orlov 1500
Round 8
1500 Rahmi Kaan Ateş 1:0 Bazar Özer 1500
1500 Matvei Makhin 1:0 Sevtap Okutucu 1500
1500 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya 1:0 Mert Gürgüç 1500
1500 Olga Gürgüç 1:0 Roman Roginski 1500
1170 Alla Makhina 1:0 Nil Beril Armutlu 1500
1500 Ömer Yağız Ateş 1:0 Melek Sofia Gürgüç 1500
1500 Xiang Yicheng 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 1500
1107 Mairon Moisto 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 1500
1500 Zhang Jinbo 1:0 Kristina Stulova 1500
805 Andrei Prokopyev 1:0 Tarmo Lääne 1500
1500 Efe Hamamci 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 943
1170 Egor Stoianov 1:0 Zhu Jiayi 1500
1180 Daria Stulova 1:0 Tatiana Prokopets 1500
1387 Denis Orlov 1:0 Wang Jiayi 1500
1500 Xu Xicheng 1:0 Pelin Zencir 1500
1500 Zhan Liyang 1:0 Maxim Metreveli 987
1500 Wang Kemiao 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1206
1434 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Mari Kolk 1207
1190 Darya Yusupmurzina 1:0 Han Yiming 1500
1335 Kirill Stoianov 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1231
1500 Zhang Yunshu 1:0 Kirke Koni 1199
1500 Mao Weiming 1:0 Danila Gromov 1500
1500 Maria Yudina 1:0 Danila Yusupmurzin 1423
1449 Kristofer Lõhmus 1:0 Nikita Diachkov 1295
1236 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Zhao Yun 1500
1387 Mart Narva 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1457
1634 Tauri Purk 1:0 Sander Piik 1140
1500 Zheng Wenxin 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1375
1344 Markus Ikla 1:0 Kang Tingrui 1500
1500 Zhu Tianyi 1:0 Arseni Pestov 901
1500 Kang Zheming 1:0 Zhang Junyu 1500
1500 Qiu Yujin 1:0 Zhang Xiuqi 1500
1500 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Martin Höbemägi 1661
1500 Maksim Orlov 1:0 Wang Jiayi 1500
Round 9
1500 Melek Sofia Gürgüç 1:0 Bazar Özer 1500
1500 Mert Gürgüç 1:0 Sevtap Okutucu 1500
1500 Polina Yudina 1:0 Mehmet Deniz Sarikaya 1500
1500 Kristina Stulova 1:0 Olga Gürgüç 1500
1500 Tatiana Prokopets 1:0 Nil Beril Armutlu 1500
1500 Han Yiming 1:0 Georgi Puzanov 1500
1500 Zhu Jiayi 1:0 Matvei Makhin 1500
987 Maxim Metreveli 1:0 Yulia Vostriakova 1500
1500 Ömer Yağız Ateş 1:0 Rahmi Kaan Ateş 1500
1170 Alla Makhina 1:0 Ruslan Shabanov 943
1500 Zhao Yun 1:0 Egor Stoianov 1170
1500 Zhan Liyang 1:0 Daria Stulova 1180
1199 Kirke Koni 1:0 Wang Jiayi 1500
1500 Xiang Yicheng 1:0 Efe Hamamci 1500
1295 Nikita Diachkov 1:0 Mairon Moisto 1107
1500 Zhang Jinbo 1:0 Andrei Prokopyev 805
1500 Pelin Zencir 1:0 Tarmo Lääne 1500
1500 Xu Xicheng 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1206
1500 Danila Gromov 1:0 Mari Kolk 1207
1231 Rauno Lääne 0,5:0,5 Darya Yusupmurzina 1190
1387 Denis Orlov 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 1335
1423 Danila Yusupmurzin 1:0 Zhang Yunshu 1500
1236 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Maria Yudina 1500
1500 Zhang Junyu 1:0 Kristofer Lõhmus 1449
1500 Kang Zheming 1:0 Mao Weiming 1500
1434 Brenet Rahumägi 1:0 Kuno Kolk 1438
901 Arseni Pestov 1:0 Sander Piik 1138
1500 Wang Kemiao 1:0 Alexandra Sumarokova 1375
1406 Mart Narva 1:0 Kang Tingrui 1500
1661 Martin Höbemägi 1:0 Zheng Wenxin 1500
1500 Qiu Yujin 1:0 Zhu Tianyi 1500
1500 Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1:0 Markus Ikla 1344
1636 Tauri Purk 1:0 Zhang Xiuqi 1500
1500 Maksim Orlov 1:0 Kirill Stoianov 1335