Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku

Kirke Koni

Rating: 1200

Hanna-Kai Reimand

Rating: 1334
vs
0,5
0,5
Game info
Round 6
Date : 2018-10-20

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-10-19 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-10-20 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

Round 1
1588 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1345
1188 Kirke Koni 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
1136 Sander Piik 1:0 Emil Laanemets 1500
1126 Mari Kolk 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1455
1413 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1083
1691 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1223
1500 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1228
Round 2
1413 Ardi Raag 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1136 Sander Piik 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
1228 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1339
1500 Emil Laanemets 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1221
1455 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1083
1693 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Mari Kolk 1126
1594 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kirke Koni 1188
Round 3
1693 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Sander Piik 1136
1249 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
1221 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
1318 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Emil Laanemets 1500
1597 Ilya Katsev 0,5:0,5 Ardi Raag 1413
1455 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1126 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kirke Koni 1185
Round 4
1318 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1500 Emil Laanemets 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
1334 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
1185 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1083
1455 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1221
1249 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Mari Kolk 1126
1135 Sander Piik 1:0 Ardi Raag 1421
1589 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ants Soosorv 1694
Round 5
1186 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1318 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1334
1185 Kirke Koni 1:0 Sander Piik 1162
1126 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1083
1394 Ardi Raag 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1221
1673 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1249
1500 Emil Laanemets 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
1610 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1455
Round 6
1126 Mari Kolk 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1318
1455 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Sander Piik 1147
1200 Kirke Koni 0,5:0,5 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1334
1083 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1676 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Ardi Raag 1403
1610 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1246
1212 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
1186 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
Round 7
1083 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
1334 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Emil Laanemets 1500
1147 Sander Piik 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1186
1500 Sergo Saard 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
1398 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kirke Koni 1200
1681 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1455
1613 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mari Kolk 1126
1212 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1243