Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Estonian Championship of Rapid Gomoku

Kristjan Lääne

Rating: 1088

Mikael Olaf Murumaa

Rating: 1500
vs
1
0
-78Rating change-399
Game info
Round 7
Date : 2018-10-20
First Player: Kristjan Lääne

Country: Estonia Organizer: Ants Soosõrv
City: Karepa System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-10-19 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-10-20 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 3 sec/move

Round 1
1592 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1351
1691 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1231
1423 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1088
1134 Mari Kolk 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1461
1138 Sander Piik 1:0 Emil Laanemets 1500
1199 Kirke Koni 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
1500 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1236
Round 2
1461 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1088
1500 Emil Laanemets 0:1 Rauno Lääne 1229
1236 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1345
1138 Sander Piik 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
1423 Ardi Raag 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1693 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Mari Kolk 1134
1598 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Kirke Koni 1199
Round 3
1601 Ilya Katsev 0,5:0,5 Ardi Raag 1423
1693 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Sander Piik 1138
1134 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kirke Koni 1196
1461 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1324 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Emil Laanemets 1500
1229 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
1257 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
Round 4
1324 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1196 Kirke Koni 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1088
1361 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
1500 Emil Laanemets 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
1461 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1229
1257 Karl-Mattias Moor 1:0 Mari Kolk 1134
1137 Sander Piik 1:0 Ardi Raag 1431
1593 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ants Soosorv 1694
Round 5
1194 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1324 Magnus Murumaa 1:0 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1361
1196 Kirke Koni 1:0 Sander Piik 1164
1134 Mari Kolk 1:0 Kristjan Lääne 1088
1404 Ardi Raag 1:0 Rauno Lääne 1229
1673 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1257
1500 Emil Laanemets 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
1614 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1461
Round 6
1194 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
1088 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Sergo Saard 1500
1211 Kirke Koni 0,5:0,5 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1361
1461 Matiss Riherts 1:0 Sander Piik 1149
1134 Mari Kolk 1:0 Magnus Murumaa 1324
1676 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Ardi Raag 1413
1614 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1254
1220 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500
Round 7
1682 Ants Soosorv 1:0 Matiss Riherts 1461
1407 Ardi Raag 1:0 Kirke Koni 1211
1618 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Mari Kolk 1134
1220 Rauno Lääne 1:0 Karl-Mattias Moor 1250
1149 Sander Piik 1:0 Liisa Maria Kõllo 1194
1361 Hanna-Kai Reimand 1:0 Emil Laanemets 1500
1088 Kristjan Lääne 1:0 Mikael Olaf Murumaa 1500
1500 Sergo Saard 1:0 Hans Krister Kala 1500