Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2018

Štěpán Tesařík

Rating: 1674

Adéla Krylová

Rating: 1377
vs
0
0
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2018-10-13

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Česká federace piškvorek a renju
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-10-13 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-10-14 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Martin Muzika50701108010060402000000
2Štěpán Tesařík9022014070601001101000000
3Pavlína Brdková170100901107040605000000
4Mikhail Kozhin1401202006080301011000000
5Lukáš Souček10802101901201401003000000
6Pavel Laube802101604020103013000000
7Łukasz Majksner2101015020301801608000000
8Jakub Horák605010010401101207000000
9Adéla Krylová202003016015021017018000000
10Igor Eged150308013010205017000000
11Petr Žižka180160103013080204000000
12Radim Kostlivý19040130150501708016000000
13Szczepan Łukasik1601801201001101501406000000
14František Fňukal40190201701605013021000000
15Piotr Małowiejski100170701209013018019000000
16Jan Purkrábek13011060901401907012000000
17Filip Brukner301501801402101209010000000
18Tereza Hackerová110130170210190701509000000
19Martin Král1201402205018016021015000000
20Bogdan Brachaczek2209040-----00000
21Semir Arabo7060501801709019014000000
22Jakub Stodola20020190-----00000
Round 1
1842 Martin Muzika 0:0 Lukáš Souček 1605
1541 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:0 Jakub Stodola 1305
1263 Semir Arabo 0:0 Łukasz Majksner 1596
1546 Jan Purkrábek 0:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1605
1500 Martin Král 0:0 Radim Kostlivý 1580
1223 Tereza Hackerová 0:0 Petr Žižka 1671
1465 Piotr Małowiejski 0:0 Igor Eged 1716
1516 Jakub Horák 0:0 Pavel Laube 1714
1701 Mikhail Kozhin 0:0 František Fňukal 1404
1506 Pavlína Brdková 0:0 Filip Brukner 1291
1674 Štěpán Tesařík 0:0 Adéla Krylová 1377
Round 2
1580 Radim Kostlivý 0:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1701
1716 Igor Eged 0:0 Pavlína Brdková 1506
1605 Lukáš Souček 0:0 Jakub Horák 1516
1596 Łukasz Majksner 0:0 Martin Muzika 1842
1671 Petr Žižka 0:0 Jan Purkrábek 1546
1291 Filip Brukner 0:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1465
1605 Szczepan Łukasik 0:0 Tereza Hackerová 1223
1404 František Fňukal 0:0 Martin Král 1500
1377 Adéla Krylová 0:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1541
1714 Pavel Laube 0:0 Semir Arabo 1263
1305 Jakub Stodola 0:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1674
Round 3
1605 Szczepan Łukasik 0:0 Radim Kostlivý 1580
1842 Martin Muzika 0:0 Petr Žižka 1671
1516 Jakub Horák 0:0 Igor Eged 1716
1506 Pavlína Brdková 0:0 Adéla Krylová 1377
1674 Štěpán Tesařík 0:0 František Fňukal 1404
1465 Piotr Małowiejski 0:0 Łukasz Majksner 1596
1546 Jan Purkrábek 0:0 Pavel Laube 1714
1223 Tereza Hackerová 0:0 Filip Brukner 1291
1701 Mikhail Kozhin 0:0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1541
1263 Semir Arabo 0:0 Lukáš Souček 1605
1500 Martin Král 0:0 Jakub Stodola 1305
Round 4
1516 Jakub Horák 0:0 Martin Muzika 1842
1596 Łukasz Majksner 0:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1674
1714 Pavel Laube 0:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1701
1671 Petr Žižka 0:0 Pavlína Brdková 1506
1716 Igor Eged 0:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1605
1580 Radim Kostlivý 0:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1465
1377 Adéla Krylová 0:0 Jan Purkrábek 1546
1404 František Fňukal 0:0 Filip Brukner 1291
1605 Lukáš Souček 0:0 Martin Král 1500
1263 Semir Arabo 0:0 Tereza Hackerová 1223
Round 5
1605 Szczepan Łukasik 0:0 Petr Žižka 1671
1546 Jan Purkrábek 0:0 František Fňukal 1404
1291 Filip Brukner 0:0 Semir Arabo 1263
1223 Tereza Hackerová 0:0 Martin Král 1500
1465 Piotr Małowiejski 0:0 Adéla Krylová 1377
1605 Lukáš Souček 0:0 Radim Kostlivý 1580
1701 Mikhail Kozhin 0:0 Jakub Horák 1516
1506 Pavlína Brdková 0:0 Łukasz Majksner 1596
1674 Štěpán Tesařík 0:0 Pavel Laube 1714
1842 Martin Muzika 0:0 Igor Eged 1716
Round 6
1580 Radim Kostlivý 0:0 Filip Brukner 1291
1465 Piotr Małowiejski 0:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1605
1500 Martin Král 0:0 Jan Purkrábek 1546
1377 Adéla Krylová 0:0 Semir Arabo 1263
1671 Petr Žižka 0:0 Jakub Horák 1516
1596 Łukasz Majksner 0:0 Tereza Hackerová 1223
1404 František Fňukal 0:0 Lukáš Souček 1605
1701 Mikhail Kozhin 0:0 Pavlína Brdková 1506
1716 Igor Eged 0:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1674
1714 Pavel Laube 0:0 Martin Muzika 1842
Round 7
1291 Filip Brukner 0:0 Adéla Krylová 1377
1605 Szczepan Łukasik 0:0 František Fňukal 1404
1223 Tereza Hackerová 0:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1465
1263 Semir Arabo 0:0 Martin Král 1500
1516 Jakub Horák 0:0 Radim Kostlivý 1580
1546 Jan Purkrábek 0:0 Łukasz Majksner 1596
1605 Lukáš Souček 0:0 Igor Eged 1716
1506 Pavlína Brdková 0:0 Pavel Laube 1714
1674 Štěpán Tesařík 0:0 Petr Žižka 1671
1842 Martin Muzika 0:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1701
Round 8
1404 František Fňukal 0:0 Semir Arabo 1263
1580 Radim Kostlivý 0:0 Jan Purkrábek 1546
1716 Igor Eged 0:0 Filip Brukner 1291
1377 Adéla Krylová 0:0 Tereza Hackerová 1223
1596 Łukasz Majksner 0:0 Jakub Horák 1516
1714 Pavel Laube 0:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1605
1671 Petr Žižka 0:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1701
1506 Pavlína Brdková 0:0 Lukáš Souček 1605
1674 Štěpán Tesařík 0:0 Martin Muzika 1842
1500 Martin Král 0:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1465