Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2018

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1848

Łukasz Majksner

Rating: 1596
vs
1
0
6Rating change-6
Game info
Round 2
Date : 2018-10-13
Swap: +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Česká federace piškvorek a renju
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-10-13 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-10-14 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Martin Muzika517111181101614120729.539.533.5+29
2Štěpán Tesařík90221141716010111111626.533.524+41
3Pavlína Brdková171100911117140615½5.52835.523.25+63
4Mikhail Kozhin141121201608½31101115.5273621.75+15
5Lukáš Souček10802111911211411013½5.5243116.75+15
6Pavel Laube80211161412110301315283518-18
7Łukasz Majksner21110151203018116181524.531.513+6
8Jakub Horák6151101104½110121704.5294021.25+54
9Adéla Krylová212003016½1502111711814.5182411.25+7
10Igor Eged1513180131102050171429.538.515.5-56
11Petr Žižka18116110301318120404283713-37
12Radim Kostlivý191401301515017180161422.53010.5-18
13Szczepan Łukasik16018112110011015114160422.529.514-74
14František Fňukal401912017116150130211421.527.56.5+3
15Piotr Małowiejski1001717012091130181191420.527.510.5-6
16Jan Purkrábek131110609½140191701202.525.532.58.25-73
17Filip Brukner3015018114021112090100222.5282-51
18Tereza Hackerová1101301702111917015090220.525.52-22
19Martin Král12014022150180160211150216.5220-281
20Bogdan Brachaczek2219140-----24.5104.5+8
21Semir Arabo70605018017090190140022.5300-85
22Jakub Stodola20020190-----02100-11
Round 1
1842 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1605
1541 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1305
1263 Semir Arabo 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1596
1546 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1605
1500 Martin Král 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1580
1671 Petr Žižka 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1223
1465 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Igor Eged 1716
1516 Jakub Horák 1:0 Pavel Laube 1714
1404 František Fňukal 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1701
1291 Filip Brukner 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1506
1674 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Adéla Krylová 1377
Round 2
1580 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1706
1506 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Igor Eged 1722
1599 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jakub Horák 1540
1848 Martin Muzika 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 1596
1546 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Petr Žižka 1673
1291 Filip Brukner 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1459
1221 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1605
1500 Martin Král 0:1 František Fňukal 1399
1548 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1404
1690 Pavel Laube 1:0 Semir Arabo 1263
1647 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1298
Round 3
1570 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 1605
1854 Martin Muzika 1:0 Petr Žižka 1683
1559 Jakub Horák 1:0 Igor Eged 1729
1499 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1394
1651 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 František Fňukal 1399
1459 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1590
1690 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1536
1291 Filip Brukner 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1221
1558 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1716
1580 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Semir Arabo 1263
1500 Martin Král 1:0 Jakub Stodola 1294
Round 4
1863 Martin Muzika 1:0 Jakub Horák 1582
1600 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1657
1699 Pavel Laube 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 1725
1674 Petr Žižka 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1510
1706 Igor Eged 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1605
1570 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1449
1527 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Adéla Krylová 1383
1291 Filip Brukner 0:1 František Fňukal 1393
1580 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Martin Král 1500
1263 Semir Arabo 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 1221
Round 5
1605 Szczepan Łukasik 0:1 Petr Žižka 1651
1393 František Fňukal 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1521
1263 Semir Arabo 0:1 Filip Brukner 1291
1500 Martin Král 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 1221
1438 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Adéla Krylová 1389
1581 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1580
1577 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 1708
1587 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1533
1716 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1670
1868 Martin Muzika 1:0 Igor Eged 1706
Round 6
1565 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Filip Brukner 1291
1605 Szczepan Łukasik 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 1452
1500 Martin Král 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1499
1375 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Semir Arabo 1263
1651 Petr Žižka 1:0 Jakub Horák 1583
1569 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1221
1596 Lukáš Souček 1:0 František Fňukal 1415
1702 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1551
1697 Igor Eged 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1656
1730 Pavel Laube 0:1 Martin Muzika 1877
Round 7
1375 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Filip Brukner 1291
1605 Szczepan Łukasik 1:0 František Fňukal 1407
1452 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1217
1263 Semir Arabo 0:1 Martin Král 1500
1570 Jakub Horák 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1565
1499 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1573
1679 Igor Eged 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1604
1720 Pavel Laube 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1542
1674 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Žižka 1664
1711 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Martin Muzika 1887
Round 8
1407 František Fňukal 1:0 Semir Arabo 1263
1549 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1486
1291 Filip Brukner 0:1 Igor Eged 1660
1375 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 1210
1586 Jakub Horák 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 1586
1696 Pavel Laube 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 1605
1648 Petr Žižka 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 1702
1566 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 1623
1896 Martin Muzika 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1690
1500 Martin Král 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 1459