Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Deskohraní 2018

Martin Muzika

Rating: 0

Jakub Horák

Rating: 0
vs
1
0
Game info
Round 4
Date : 2018-10-14
Swap: Two more stones, +
First Player: Jakub Horák

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Česká federace piškvorek a renju
City: Prague System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-10-13 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-10-14 Timelimit: 40 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name12345678M. buchBuchBerg
1Martin Muzika517111181101614120729.539.533.50
2Štěpán Tesařík90221141716010111111626.533.5240
3Pavlína Brdková171100911117140615½5.52835.523.250
4Mikhail Kozhin141121201608½31101115.5273621.750
5Lukáš Souček10802111911211411013½5.5243116.750
6Pavel Laube802111614121103013152835180
7Łukasz Majksner21110151203018116181524.531.5130
8Jakub Horák6151101104½110121704.5294021.250
9Adéla Krylová212003016½1502111711814.5182411.250
10Igor Eged1513180131102050171429.538.515.50
11Petr Žižka181161103013181204042837130
12Radim Kostlivý191401301515017180161422.53010.50
13Szczepan Łukasik16018112110011015114160422.529.5140
14František Fňukal401912017116150130211421.527.56.50
15Piotr Małowiejski1001717012091130181191420.527.510.50
16Jan Purkrábek131110609½140191701202.525.532.58.250
17Filip Brukner3015018114021112090100222.52820
18Tereza Hackerová1101301702111917015090220.525.520
19Martin Král12014022150180160211150216.52200
20Bogdan Brachaczek2219140-----24.5104.50
21Semir Arabo70605018017090190140022.53000
22Jakub Stodola20020190-----021000
Round 1
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Filip Brukner 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 František Fňukal 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Jakub Horák 1:0 Pavel Laube 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Petr Žižka 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Martin Král 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 0
0 Semir Arabo 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Jakub Stodola 0
Round 2
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Lukáš Souček 0:1 Jakub Horák 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Petr Žižka 0
0 Filip Brukner 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Tereza Hackerová 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 0
0 Martin Král 0:1 František Fňukal 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Semir Arabo 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jakub Stodola 0
Round 3
0 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Jakub Horák 1:0 Igor Eged 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Petr Žižka 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Szczepan Łukasik 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 František Fňukal 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Filip Brukner 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Bogdan Brachaczek 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Semir Arabo 0
0 Martin Král 1:0 Jakub Stodola 0
Round 4
0 Petr Žižka 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Jakub Horák 0
0 Igor Eged 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0,5:0,5 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Filip Brukner 0:1 František Fňukal 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Martin Král 0
0 Semir Arabo 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 0
Round 5
0 Martin Král 0:1 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Semir Arabo 0:1 Filip Brukner 0
0 František Fňukal 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Szczepan Łukasik 0:1 Petr Žižka 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Adéla Krylová 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Martin Muzika 1:0 Igor Eged 0
Round 6
0 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Semir Arabo 0
0 Martin Král 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 Szczepan Łukasik 1:0 Piotr Małowiejski 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Filip Brukner 0
0 Petr Žižka 1:0 Jakub Horák 0
0 Łukasz Majksner 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Lukáš Souček 1:0 František Fňukal 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
Round 7
0 Semir Arabo 0:1 Martin Král 0
0 Piotr Małowiejski 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Szczepan Łukasik 1:0 František Fňukal 0
0 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Filip Brukner 0
0 Jakub Horák 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 0
0 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Igor Eged 0:1 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Pavel Laube 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 0
0 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Petr Žižka 0
0 Mikhail Kozhin 0:1 Martin Muzika 0
Round 8
0 Martin Muzika 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 0
0 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Souček 0
0 Petr Žižka 0:1 Mikhail Kozhin 0
0 Pavel Laube 1:0 Szczepan Łukasik 0
0 Jakub Horák 0:1 Łukasz Majksner 0
0 Adéla Krylová 1:0 Tereza Hackerová 0
0 Filip Brukner 0:1 Igor Eged 0
0 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 0
0 František Fňukal 1:0 Semir Arabo 0
0 Martin Král 0:1 Piotr Małowiejski 0