Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg's autumn 2018

Ekaterina Dokuchaeva

Rating: 1102

Viktor Balabhai

Rating: 1600
vs
0
1
-2Rating change2
Game info
Round 1
Date : 2018-11-17
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-11-17 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-11-17 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 5 sec/move

1. Качаев 6.5
2. Лебедев 5
3. Кацев 5
4. Качаева 4.5
5. Балабай 4
6. Комарова 3
7. Галочкин 3
8. Гаманилова 2
9. Ломакина 2
10. Кормышов 2
11. Докучаева 1
12. Ломакин 1

Round 1
1668 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1235
1500 Yuliana Gamanilova 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1364
1102 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1600
1257 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1833
1194 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1613
1324 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Mikhail Kormyshov 1500
Round 2
1602 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1834
1670 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1364
1500 Mikhail Kormyshov 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1191
1616 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1324
1100 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1256
1233 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Yuliana Gamanilova 1500
Round 3
1265 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1359
1191 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1091
1500 Yuliana Gamanilova 0:1 Mikhail Kormyshov 1500
1595 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1621
1319 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1233
1675 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1841
Round 4
1371 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1253
1203 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Olga Lomakina 1299
1253 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1580
1850 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1636
1079 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Yuliana Gamanilova 1500
1500 Mikhail Kormyshov 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1666
Round 5
1629 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1666
1584 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1350
1274 Ilona Kachaeva 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1857
1500 Yuliana Gamanilova 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1249
Round 6
1842 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1375
1289 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1249
1615 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1079
1680 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1559
Round 7
1078 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1659
1844 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Yuliana Gamanilova 1500
1580 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1303
1373 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1616