Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg's autumn 2018

Viktor Balabhai

Rating: 1598

Ilya Katsev

Rating: 1626
vs
0
1
-15Rating change15
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2018-11-17
First Player: Viktor Balabhai

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-11-17 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-11-17 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 5 sec/move

1. Качаев 6.5
2. Лебедев 5
3. Кацев 5
4. Качаева 4.5
5. Балабай 4
6. Комарова 3
7. Галочкин 3
8. Гаманилова 2
9. Ломакина 2
10. Кормышов 2
11. Докучаева 1
12. Ломакин 1

Round 1
1671 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1236
1500 Yuliana Gamanilova 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1365
1103 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1603
1259 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1836
1194 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1618
1325 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Mikhail Kormyshov 1500
Round 2
1605 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1837
1673 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1365
1500 Mikhail Kormyshov 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1191
1621 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1325
1101 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1258
1234 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Yuliana Gamanilova 1500
Round 3
1267 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1360
1191 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1092
1500 Yuliana Gamanilova 0:1 Mikhail Kormyshov 1500
1598 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1626
1320 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1234
1678 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1844
Round 4
1372 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1254
1203 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Olga Lomakina 1300
1255 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1583
1853 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1641
1080 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Yuliana Gamanilova 1500
1500 Mikhail Kormyshov 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1669
Round 5
1634 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1669
1587 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1351
1275 Ilona Kachaeva 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1860
1500 Yuliana Gamanilova 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1251
Round 6
1845 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1376
1290 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1251
1620 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1080
1683 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1562
Round 7
1079 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1662
1847 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Yuliana Gamanilova 1500
1583 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1304
1374 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1621