Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Saint Petersburg's autumn 2018

Yuliana Gamanilova

Rating: 1500

Mikhail Kormyshov

Rating: 1500
vs
0
1
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2018-11-17

Country: Russia Organizer: Ilya Katsev
City: Saint Petersburg System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-11-17 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-11-17 Timelimit: 30 minutes + 5 sec/move

RoundsPointsTiebreakRc
#Name1234567M. buchBuchProg
1Denis Kachaev715121314½61816.519.526.55.5+11
2Alexey Lebedev4161101013150111518.5263-8
3Ilya Katsev121915110201116151522.51.5+9
4Ilona Kachaeva208191611½71504.51725.52+63
5Viktor Balabhai111103071602141420.5283-15
6Oksana Komarova81207140511030321.5302+3
7Sergey Galochkin1011160508140-1313.5211-22
8Yuliana Gamanilova604010011170-110212.520-1.5-326
9Olga Lomakina1013040121---26.512.5-1-13
10Mikhail Kormyshov901218120---2410-1.50
11Ekaterina Dokuchaeva507012080-1302011420-2.5-25
12Aleksey Lomakin3010011190---1410-2.5-3
Round 1
1668 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1235
1500 Yuliana Gamanilova 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1364
1102 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1600
1257 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1833
1194 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1613
1324 Olga Lomakina 1:0 Mikhail Kormyshov 1500
Round 2
1233 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Yuliana Gamanilova 1500
1100 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1256
1616 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Olga Lomakina 1324
1500 Mikhail Kormyshov 1:0 Aleksey Lomakin 1191
1670 Alexey Lebedev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1364
1602 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1834
Round 3
1265 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1359
1191 Aleksey Lomakin 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1091
1500 Yuliana Gamanilova 0:1 Mikhail Kormyshov 1500
1595 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1621
1319 Olga Lomakina 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1233
1675 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Denis Kachaev 1841
Round 4
1253 Sergey Galochkin 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1580
1850 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Ilya Katsev 1636
1203 Aleksey Lomakin 0:1 Olga Lomakina 1299
1500 Mikhail Kormyshov 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1666
1371 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Ilona Kachaeva 1253
1079 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Yuliana Gamanilova 1500
Round 5
1584 Viktor Balabhai 0:1 Oksana Komarova 1350
1629 Ilya Katsev 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1666
1500 Yuliana Gamanilova 0:1 Sergey Galochkin 1249
1274 Ilona Kachaeva 0,5:0,5 Denis Kachaev 1857
Round 6
1680 Alexey Lebedev 0:1 Viktor Balabhai 1559
1615 Ilya Katsev 1:0 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1079
1842 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Oksana Komarova 1375
1289 Ilona Kachaeva 1:0 Sergey Galochkin 1249
Round 7
1844 Denis Kachaev 1:0 Yuliana Gamanilova 1500
1580 Viktor Balabhai 1:0 Ilona Kachaeva 1303
1373 Oksana Komarova 0:1 Ilya Katsev 1616
1078 Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0:1 Alexey Lebedev 1659