Register
Forgot your password?

Search filter


Search results

Brnocup 2018

Igor Eged

Rating: 1677

Martin Muzika

Rating: 1881
vs
0
1
-8Rating change8
Game info
Round 3
Date : 2018-12-08
Swap: Two more stones, +

Country: Czech Republic Organizer: Jakub Horák, Semir Arabo
City: Brno System: Swiss
Start date: 2018-12-08 Opening rule: Swap 2
End date: 2018-12-08 Timelimit: 20 minutes + 5 sec/move

Round 1
1500 Veronika Švehlíková 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1477
1574 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Filippe Knedlik 1500
1183 Semir Arabo 1:0 František Svoboda 1500
1566 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
1719 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Emil Korčák 1500
1665 Igor Eged 1:0 Veronika Holoubková 1500
1500 Miroslav Čermák 0:1 Pavel Laube 1700
1640 Petr Žižka 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1573 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Lukáš Kraus 1270
1625 Lukáš Souček 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1876 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Blažek 1500
Round 2
1500 Miroslav Čermák 0:1 David Komárek 1500
1876 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavlína Brdková 1574
1719 Štěpán Tesařík 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1477
1700 Pavel Laube 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1625
1665 Igor Eged 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1566
1500 Pavel Blažek 0:1 Lukáš Kraus 1270
1500 Veronika Švehlíková 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1500 Filippe Knedlik 0:1 Emil Korčák 1500
1183 Semir Arabo 0:1 Jakub Horák 1573
1079 Jakub Svoboda 0:1 Petr Žižka 1640
1500 Veronika Holoubková 1:0 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
Round 3
1713 Pavel Laube 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1725
1576 Jakub Horák 0:1 Petr Žižka 1640
1270 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1569
1677 Igor Eged 0:1 Martin Muzika 1881
1500 Emil Korčák 1:0 Veronika Švehlíková 1500
1500 Jaroslav Slezák 0:1 Miroslav Čermák 1500
1180 Semir Arabo 1:0 Jakub Svoboda 1079
1554 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1500 Robin Holuša 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1500 Filippe Knedlik 0:1 Pavel Blažek 1500
1471 Jan Purkrábek 1:0 František Svoboda 1500
1612 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Veronika Holoubková 1500
Round 4
1653 Petr Žižka 1:0 Martin Muzika 1889
1500 Veronika Švehlíková 0:1 Pavel Blažek 1500
1569 Pavlína Brdková 0,5:0,5 Semir Arabo 1180
1740 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Igor Eged 1669
1554 Radim Kostlivý 0:1 Pavel Laube 1698
1612 Lukáš Souček 1:0 Jan Purkrábek 1471
1500 Robin Holuša 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1500 Emil Korčák 0:1 Lukáš Kraus 1270
1500 Filippe Knedlik 0:1 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
1500 Miroslav Čermák 0:1 Jakub Horák 1563
1500 Veronika Holoubková 0:1 František Svoboda 1500
1500 Jiří Humpolíček 0:1 Jakub Svoboda 1079
Round 5
1500 František Svoboda 0:1 Pavel Blažek 1500
1500 Miroslav Čermák 1:0 Veronika Holoubková 1500
1688 Igor Eged 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1622
1721 Štěpán Tesařík 0:1 Petr Žižka 1678
1500 David Komárek 1:0 Veronika Švehlíková 1500
1500 Jaroslav Slezák 0:1 Robin Holuša 1500
1500 Emil Korčák 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1544
1193 Semir Arabo 1:0 Lukáš Kraus 1270
1563 Jakub Horák 0,5:0,5 Pavlína Brdková 1556
1079 Jakub Svoboda 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1864 Martin Muzika 1:0 Pavel Laube 1708
1500 Filippe Knedlik 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
Round 6
1500 Filippe Knedlik 1:0 František Svoboda 1500
1270 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Jan Purkrábek 1461
1500 Emil Korčák 1:0 Miroslav Čermák 1500
1500 Veronika Holoubková 1:0 Veronika Švehlíková 1500
1500 Pavel Blažek 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1703
1193 Semir Arabo 0:1 Martin Muzika 1873
1500 Robin Holuša 0:1 Igor Eged 1669
1500 Jaroslav Slezák 0:1 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1699 Pavel Laube 0:1 Jakub Horák 1563
1556 Pavlína Brdková 1:0 Radim Kostlivý 1544
1079 Jakub Svoboda 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1696 Petr Žižka 1:0 Lukáš Souček 1641
Round 7
1874 Martin Muzika 1:0 Štěpán Tesařík 1703
1500 Veronika Švehlíková 1:0 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
1500 Robin Holuša 1:0 Emil Korčák 1500
1669 Igor Eged 0,5:0,5 Jakub Horák 1585
1270 Lukáš Kraus 0:1 Pavel Laube 1677
1571 Pavlína Brdková 0:1 Lukáš Souček 1628
1529 Radim Kostlivý 1:0 Semir Arabo 1192
1079 Jakub Svoboda 1:0 Pavel Blažek 1500
1461 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Petr Žižka 1709
1500 David Komárek 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1500 Filippe Knedlik 1:0 Veronika Holoubková 1500
1500 Miroslav Čermák 1:0 František Svoboda 1500
Round 8
1188 Semir Arabo 1:0 Emil Korčák 1500
1500 Pavel Blažek 1:0 Miroslav Čermák 1500
1500 Robin Holuša 0:1 Pavlína Brdková 1558
1665 Igor Eged 0:1 Petr Žižka 1715
1500 František Svoboda 1:0 Jaroslav Slezák 1500
1500 Filippe Knedlik 1:0 David Komárek 1500
1500 Veronika Holoubková 1:0 Jiří Humpolíček 1500
1455 Jan Purkrábek 0:1 Radim Kostlivý 1533
1589 Jakub Horák 0:1 Štěpán Tesařík 1694
1641 Lukáš Souček 0,5:0,5 Martin Muzika 1883